Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:31.015Q
2.2182 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS1:31.140Q
3.3125 Oliwia HARASIMCZUK  UKSJB1:36.780
4.4154 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB1:38.632
5.5126 Blanka KARDASZ  UKSJB1:41.022
6.6113 Maria ROMANOWSKA  STOCZ1:41.547
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:29.919Q
2.283 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:30.112Q
3.3112 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ1:33.374
4.4156 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB1:34.350
5.5162 Hanna KONONIUK  UKSSB1:50.185
 Race 81, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Maja GIWER  UKSSB1:31.791Q
2.2128 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB1:35.116Q
3.392 Natalia FINC  ORL1:39.589 
4.4160 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB1:42.233
5.5129 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB1:44.569ADV
6164 Lena WIEREL  UKSSBDNF
 Race 82, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:28.050Q
2.2161 Milena KANIA  UKSSB1:31.909Q
3.3159 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB1:33.423
4.433 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:34.951
5.5132 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB1:57.381ADV
 Race 83, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB1:30.155Q
2.232 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ1:32.969Q
3.385 Patrycja SZALAJKO  MOSIR1:36.433
4.4131 Daria ROSKAL  UKSJB1:43.723
5.5165 Laura WOZNIEWSKA  UKSSB2:02.655
 Race 84, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:26.686Q
2.284 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR1:29.769Q
3.3114 Karolina WITT  STOCZ1:30.816
4.4124 Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA  UKSJB1:39.172
5.5157 Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA  UKSSB1:42.202
 Race 85, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:28.466Q
2.2127 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB1:30.090Q
3.3123 Zofia DAMIANIUK  UKSJB1:34.662
4.4130 Komelia PAKULA  UKSJB1:41.132
5.5155 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB-    
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Junior D Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 143, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:26.648Q
2.2133 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:29.267Q
3.3161 Milena KANIA  UKSSB1:29.512 
4.4114 Karolina WITT  STOCZ1:30.289
5159 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSBP
 Race 144, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB1:27.496Q
2.2163 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:27.782Q
3.3127 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB1:27.798
4.484 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR1:29.170
5.5132 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB1:34.454
 Race 145, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:28.197Q
2.283 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:29.524Q
3.3158 Maja GIWER  UKSSB1:30.454
4.432 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ1:30.679
5.5123 Zofia DAMIANIUK  UKSJB1:32.302
 Race 146, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:24.562Q
2.2129 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB1:30.048Q
3.3128 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB1:33.333 
4.4182 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS1:58.923
5.5112 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ2:04.696
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 156, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:25.867Q
2.2102 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:27.097Q
3.3127 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB1:28.081 
4.4133 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:28.227
5.5129 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB1:28.510
 Race 157, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:22.825Q
2.2163 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:24.944Q
3.3122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB1:25.949
4.483 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:27.036
5.5161 Milena KANIA  UKSSB1:50.077
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 164, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB1:26.7803 
2.2129 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB1:26.9652
3.3133 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:27.1221
4.483 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:27.288
5.5161 Milena KANIA  UKSSB1:27.450
 Race 165, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:21.70134 
2.291 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:21.82121
3.3163 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:23.24913
4.4122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB1:23.2578
5.5102 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:23.3135
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.93 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1341|1|1|11:21.701
2.91 Amelia BOOS  ORL2211|1|1|21:21.821
3.163 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB3131|2|2|31:23.249
4.122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB481|1|3|41:23.257
5.102 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL551|1|2|51:23.313
  Final, Group 2
6.127 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB132|3|3|11:26.780
7.129 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB225|2|5|21:26.965
8.133 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB311|2|4|31:27.122
9.83 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR42|2|4|41:27.036
10.161 Milena KANIA  UKSSB52|3|5|51:27.450
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.158 Maja GIWER  UKSSB31|31:30.454
12.128 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB32|31:33.333
13.84 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR42|41:29.170
14.32 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ42|41:30.679
15.182 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS42|41:31.140
16.114 Karolina WITT  STOCZ43|41:30.289
17.123 Zofia DAMIANIUK  UKSJB53|51:32.302
18.112 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ53|51:33.374
19.132 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB55|51:34.454
20.159 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSBP3|P1:33.423
  Heats, Group 1
21.85 Patrycja SZALAJKO  MOSIR331:36.433
22.125 Oliwia HARASIMCZUK  UKSJB331:36.780
23.92 Natalia FINC  ORL331:39.589
24.156 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB441:34.350
25.33 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ441:34.951
26.154 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB441:38.632
27.124 Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA  UKSJB441:39.172
28.130 Komelia PAKULA  UKSJB441:41.132
29.160 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB441:42.233
30.131 Daria ROSKAL  UKSJB441:43.723
31.126 Blanka KARDASZ  UKSJB551:41.022
32.157 Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA  UKSSB551:42.202
33.162 Hanna KONONIUK  UKSSB551:50.185
34.165 Laura WOZNIEWSKA  UKSSB552:02.655
35.155 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB55
36.113 Maria ROMANOWSKA  STOCZ661:41.547
37.164 Lena WIEREL  UKSSBDNFNF


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport