Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 79, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
Maria SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
1:31.015
Q
2.
2
182
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
1:31.140
Q
3.
3
125
Oliwia HARASIMCZUK
UKSJB
1:36.780
4.
4
154
Nikola CHARKIEWICZ
UKSSB
1:38.632
5.
5
126
Blanka KARDASZ
UKSJB
1:41.022
6.
6
113
Maria ROMANOWSKA
STOCZ
1:41.547
Race 80, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
163
Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:29.919
Q
2.
2
83
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
1:30.112
Q
3.
3
112
Karolina KOMOROWSKA
STOCZ
1:33.374
4.
4
156
Kinga DYBIEC
UKSSB
1:34.350
5.
5
162
Hanna KONONIUK
UKSSB
1:50.185
Race 81, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
158
Maja GIWER
UKSSB
1:31.791
Q
2.
2
128
Laura MAJEWSKA
UKSJB
1:35.116
Q
3.
3
92
Natalia FINC
ORL
1:39.589
4.
4
160
Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:42.233
5.
5
129
Zofia MIEZIO
UKSJB
1:44.569
ADV
6
164
Lena WIEREL
UKSSB
DNF
Race 82, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Amelia BOOS
ORL
1:28.050
Q
2.
2
161
Milena KANIA
UKSSB
1:31.909
Q
3.
3
159
Blanka GROCHOWSKA
UKSSB
1:33.423
4.
4
33
Milena SAKOWICZ
GIZ
1:34.951
5.
5
132
Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA
UKSJB
1:57.381
ADV
Race 83, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
122
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
1:30.155
Q
2.
2
32
Kaja KISIELEWSKA
GIZ
1:32.969
Q
3.
3
85
Patrycja SZALAJKO
MOSIR
1:36.433
4.
4
131
Daria ROSKAL
UKSJB
1:43.723
5.
5
165
Laura WOZNIEWSKA
UKSSB
2:02.655
Race 84, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
1:26.686
Q
2.
2
84
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
1:29.769
Q
3.
3
114
Karolina WITT
STOCZ
1:30.816
4.
4
124
Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA
UKSJB
1:39.172
5.
5
157
Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA
UKSSB
1:42.202
Race 85, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
1:28.466
Q
2.
2
127
Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
1:30.090
Q
3.
3
123
Zofia DAMIANIUK
UKSJB
1:34.662
4.
4
130
Komelia PAKULA
UKSJB
1:41.132
5.
5
155
Nika CHODAKOWSKA
UKSSB
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters