Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL54.575Q
2.2129 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB56.165Q
3.333 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ58.406
4.4165 Laura WOZNIEWSKA  UKSSB59.409
5.5132 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB1:00.256
6.6164 Lena WIEREL  UKSSB1:20.791
 Race 37, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL50.478Q
2.232 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ55.325Q
3.3161 Milena KANIA  UKSSB55.978
4.4128 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB58.607
5.5130 Komelia PAKULA  UKSJB1:01.086
 Race 38, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB54.369Q
2.2155 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB56.016Q
3.384 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR56.642
4.4157 Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA  UKSSB1:03.487
5.5124 Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA  UKSJB1:07.530
 Race 39, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR55.717Q
2.2133 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB56.150Q
3.392 Natalia FINC  ORL1:01.036 
4.4162 Hanna KONONIUK  UKSSB1:07.739
5.5159 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB1:13.395
 Race 40, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB55.282Q
2.2114 Karolina WITT  STOCZ57.261Q
3.385 Patrycja SZALAJKO  MOSIR1:00.622
4.4125 Oliwia HARASIMCZUK  UKSJB1:00.842
5.5160 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB1:17.536
 Race 41, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Maja GIWER  UKSSB55.210Q
2.2127 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB55.689Q
3.3112 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ57.637
4.4156 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB58.996
5.5126 Blanka KARDASZ  UKSJB1:13.943
 Race 42, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Amelia BOOS  ORL53.360Q
2.2182 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS57.236Q
3.3154 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB58.471
4.4131 Daria ROSKAL  UKSJB1:01.980
5.5113 Maria ROMANOWSKA  STOCZ1:07.706
6.6123 Zofia DAMIANIUK  UKSJB1:12.038
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior D Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL50.755Q
2.2161 Milena KANIA  UKSSB54.869Q
3.383 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR55.234
4.4182 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS55.539
5.533 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:00.425
 Race 48, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB54.540Q
2.232 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ54.863Q
3.3133 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB55.051 
4.484 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR55.546
5.5112 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ56.848
 Race 49, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Amelia BOOS  ORL52.754Q
2.2102 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL52.823Q
3.3127 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB55.528 
4.4155 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB56.108
5.585 Patrycja SZALAJKO  MOSIR1:00.734
 Race 50, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB53.965Q
2.2158 Maja GIWER  UKSSB54.073Q
3.3129 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB54.962
4.4114 Karolina WITT  STOCZ56.675
5.5154 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB59.820
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 65, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL50.950Q
2.2122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB52.912Q
3.3158 Maja GIWER  UKSSB53.092 
4.4129 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB54.127
5.532 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ54.367
 Race 66, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Amelia BOOS  ORL51.478Q
2.2102 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL52.068Q
3.3163 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB52.713 
4.4161 Milena KANIA  UKSSB55.589
5133 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJBP
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 75, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Maja GIWER  UKSSB53.8505 
2.2163 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB54.4803
3.3129 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB55.1752
4.4161 Milena KANIA  UKSSB56.2951
 Race 76, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL49.76834 
2.291 Amelia BOOS  ORL49.87721
3.3102 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL51.44413
4.4122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB53.4888
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.93 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1341|1|1|149.768
2.91 Amelia BOOS  ORL2211|1|1|249.877
3.102 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL3131|2|2|351.444
4.122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB481|1|2|452.912
  Final, Group 2
5.158 Maja GIWER  UKSSB151|2|3|153.092
6.163 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB231|1|3|252.713
7.129 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB322|3|4|354.127
8.161 Milena KANIA  UKSSB413|2|4|454.869
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.32 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ52|2|554.367
10.133 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJBP2|3|P55.051
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.83 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR31|355.234
12.127 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB32|355.528
13.182 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS42|455.539
14.155 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB42|456.016
15.114 Karolina WITT  STOCZ42|456.675
16.84 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR43|455.546
17.112 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ53|556.848
18.33 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ53|558.406
19.154 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB53|558.471
20.85 Patrycja SZALAJKO  MOSIR53|51:00.622
  Heats, Group 1
21.92 Natalia FINC  ORL331:01.036
22.128 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB4458.607
23.156 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB4458.996
24.165 Laura WOZNIEWSKA  UKSSB4459.409
25.125 Oliwia HARASIMCZUK  UKSJB441:00.842
26.131 Daria ROSKAL  UKSJB441:01.980
27.157 Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA  UKSSB441:03.487
28.162 Hanna KONONIUK  UKSSB441:07.739
29.132 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB551:00.256
30.130 Komelia PAKULA  UKSJB551:01.086
31.124 Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA  UKSJB551:07.530
32.113 Maria ROMANOWSKA  STOCZ551:07.706
33.159 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB551:13.395
34.126 Blanka KARDASZ  UKSJB551:13.943
35.160 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB551:17.536
36.123 Zofia DAMIANIUK  UKSJB661:12.038
37.164 Lena WIEREL  UKSSB661:20.791


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec