Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Boys
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 153, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI  UKSJB38.860Q
2.2121 Pawel WYSOKINSKI  UKSGD40.311
3.3181 Patryk TARASIUK  UKSSB43.218
4.4151 Filip HERMANOWICZ  UKSJB49.314
 Race 154, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Filip HYJEK  AZSO39.469Q
2.2148 Maciej BARAN  UKSJB43.835 
3.3150 Michal GAJKO  UKSJB46.266
4.4179 Stanislaw MIELECH  UKSSB46.765
5.5149 Fabian CHOLEWA  UKSJB47.514
 Race 155, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Gniewosz SZTABINSKI  UKSSB39.977Q
2.2153 Nataniel MOSKWA  UKSJB40.342
3.3152 Cyprian MALUS  UKSJB40.367
4.4178 Jakub KILIAN  UKSSB47.910
5.5186 Michal BASZYNSKI  WMKS48.547
 
Final 333 meter Junior E Boys
 Race 162, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Cyprian MALUS  UKSJB43.7673 
2.2148 Maciej BARAN  UKSJB44.0752
3.3181 Patryk TARASIUK  UKSSB44.3131
4.4179 Stanislaw MIELECH  UKSSB48.058
5.5150 Michal GAJKO  UKSJB50.898
 Race 163, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI  UKSJB36.57434 
2.26 Filip HYJEK  AZSO37.05521
3.3180 Gniewosz SZTABINSKI  UKSSB39.19713
4.5153 Nataniel MOSKWA  UKSJB39.3028
5.4121 Pawel WYSOKINSKI  UKSGD39.5555
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior E Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.147 Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI  UKSJB1341|136.574
2.6 Filip HYJEK  AZSO2211|237.055
3.180 Gniewosz SZTABINSKI  UKSSB3131|339.197
4.153 Nataniel MOSKWA  UKSJB482|439.302
5.121 Pawel WYSOKINSKI  UKSGD552|539.555
  Final, Group 2
6.152 Cyprian MALUS  UKSJB133|140.367
7.148 Maciej BARAN  UKSJB222|243.835
8.181 Patryk TARASIUK  UKSSB313|343.218
9.179 Stanislaw MIELECH  UKSSB44|446.765
10.150 Michal GAJKO  UKSJB53|546.266
  Heats, Group 1
11.178 Jakub KILIAN  UKSSB4447.910
12.151 Filip HERMANOWICZ  UKSJB4449.314
13.149 Fabian CHOLEWA  UKSJB5547.514
14.186 Michal BASZYNSKI  WMKS5548.547


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports