Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 222 meter Junior E Boys
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Gniewosz SZTABINSKI  UKSSB27.497Q
2.2152 Cyprian MALUS  UKSJB27.731
3.3153 Nataniel MOSKWA  UKSJB28.045
4.4186 Michal BASZYNSKI  WMKS33.613
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI  UKSJB26.999Q
2.2121 Pawel WYSOKINSKI  UKSGD28.587 
3.3150 Michal GAJKO  UKSJB31.174
4.4179 Stanislaw MIELECH  UKSSB33.188
5.5178 Jakub KILIAN  UKSSB33.737
 Race 64, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Filip HYJEK  AZSO26.761Q
2.2148 Maciej BARAN  UKSJB29.833 
3.3181 Patryk TARASIUK  UKSSB30.057
4.4151 Filip HERMANOWICZ  UKSJB32.961
5.5149 Fabian CHOLEWA  UKSJB33.368
 
Final 222 meter Junior E Boys
 Race 73, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Pawel WYSOKINSKI  UKSGD29.2225 
2.3148 Maciej BARAN  UKSJB29.6513
3.4181 Patryk TARASIUK  UKSSB29.9972
1153 Nataniel MOSKWA  UKSJBDNS
 Race 74, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Filip HYJEK  AZSO26.02034 
2.3180 Gniewosz SZTABINSKI  UKSSB27.58521
3.4152 Cyprian MALUS  UKSJB28.01213
2147 Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI  UKSJBP5
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Junior E Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.6 Filip HYJEK  AZSO1341|126.020
2.180 Gniewosz SZTABINSKI  UKSSB2211|227.497
3.152 Cyprian MALUS  UKSJB3132|327.731
4.147 Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI  UKSJBP51|P26.999
  Final, Group 2
5.121 Pawel WYSOKINSKI  UKSGD152|128.587
6.148 Maciej BARAN  UKSJB232|229.651
7.181 Patryk TARASIUK  UKSSB323|329.997
8.153 Nataniel MOSKWA  UKSJBDNS3|NS28.045
  Heats, Group 1
9.150 Michal GAJKO  UKSJB3331.174
10.151 Filip HERMANOWICZ  UKSJB4432.961
11.179 Stanislaw MIELECH  UKSSB4433.188
12.186 Michal BASZYNSKI  WMKS4433.613
13.149 Fabian CHOLEWA  UKSJB5533.368
14.178 Jakub KILIAN  UKSSB5533.737


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport