Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior E Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL59.342Q
2.226 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST59.538Q
3.3169 Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB59.635
4.4138 Karina LUPINSKA  UKSJB1:01.790
5.5170 Julia RYDZEWSKA  UKSSB1:04.490
6.6135 Ewa DEMIANIUK  UKSJB1:07.604
7.730 Judyta SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:13.518
8.8139 Olga LYCZKOWSKA  UKSJB1:21.966
 Race 17, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL55.350Q
2.2137 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB1:00.375Q
3.3168 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB1:00.537 
4.434 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ1:02.337
5.5171 Gaja SZTABINSKA  UKSSB1:05.929
6.610 Victoria RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD1:15.694
7.7134 Oliwia BUCZYLKO  UKSJB-    
 Race 18, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Julia WAWER  GIZ59.925Q
2.2141 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB1:00.291Q
3.3166 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSB1:00.796 
4.4167 Dominika MARKIEWICZ  UKSSB1:03.271
5.595 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL1:08.419
6.6140 Gabriela OSIPOWICZ  UKSJB1:16.360
7.7136 Weronika FALKOWSKA  UKSJB1:23.310
 
Final 500 meter Junior E Girls
 Race 28, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1168 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB1:00.5221 
2.2138 Karina LUPINSKA  UKSJB1:00.588
3.334 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ1:03.780
4.4167 Dominika MARKIEWICZ  UKSSB1:04.412
5.5170 Julia RYDZEWSKA  UKSSB1:05.309
6.6171 Gaja SZTABINSKA  UKSSB1:06.900
7.7166 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSB1:11.801
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL53.68834 
2.294 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL56.91221
3.4169 Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB57.26613
4.6141 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB57.7078
5.535 Julia WAWER  GIZ59.0615
6.7137 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB1:00.6193
7.326 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST-    2
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.96 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1341|153.688
2.94 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL2211|256.912
3.169 Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB3133|357.266
4.141 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB482|457.707
5.35 Julia WAWER  GIZ551|559.061
6.137 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB632|61:00.375
7.26 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST722|759.538
  Final, Group 2
8.168 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB113|11:00.522
9.138 Karina LUPINSKA  UKSJB24|21:00.588
10.34 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ34|31:02.337
11.167 Dominika MARKIEWICZ  UKSSB44|41:03.271
12.170 Julia RYDZEWSKA  UKSSB55|51:04.490
13.171 Gaja SZTABINSKA  UKSSB65|61:05.929
14.166 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSB73|71:00.796
  Heats, Group 1
15.95 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL551:08.419
16.135 Ewa DEMIANIUK  UKSJB661:07.604
17.10 Victoria RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD661:15.694
18.140 Gabriela OSIPOWICZ  UKSJB661:16.360
19.30 Judyta SAKOWICZ  GIZ771:13.518
20.136 Weronika FALKOWSKA  UKSJB771:23.310
21.134 Oliwia BUCZYLKO  UKSJB77
22.139 Olga LYCZKOWSKA  UKSJB881:21.966


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro