Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 21-22 November 2020
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 94, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
2:55.607
Q
2.
2
56
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
2:56.385
Q
3.
3
50
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
2:56.563
4.
4
3
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
3:03.616
5.
5
51
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
3:09.305
Race 95, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
3:02.326
Q
2.
2
49
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
3:02.398
Q
3.
3
113
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
3:03.203
4.
4
52
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
3:04.936
5.
5
81
Vanessa FLORCZAK
MOSIR
3:28.677
6.
6
9
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
3:54.962
Race 96, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
3:01.093
Q
2.
2
53
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
3:01.300
Q
3.
3
48
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
3:04.265
4.
4
43
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
3:09.827
5.
5
2
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
3:14.969
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 103, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
113
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
2:57.285
1
2.
2
48
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
2:57.297
3.
3
3
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
2:57.761
4.
4
43
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
2:59.684
5.
5
52
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
3:01.003
6.
6
51
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
3:07.741
7.
7
2
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
3:08.022
Race 104, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
3:09.234
34
2.
2
56
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
3:09.336
21
3.
3
54
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
3:09.428
13
4.
4
53
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
3:11.040
8
5.
5
49
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
3:11.251
5
6.
6
50
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
3:11.467
3
7.
7
57
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
3:16.851
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
55
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
1
34
1|1
2:55.607
2.
56
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
2
21
2|2
2:56.385
3.
54
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
3
13
1|3
3:01.093
4.
53
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
4
8
2|4
3:01.300
5.
49
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
5
5
2|5
3:02.398
6.
50
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
6
3
3|6
2:56.563
7.
57
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
7
2
1|7
3:02.326
Final, Group 2
8.
113
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
1
1
3|1
2:57.285
9.
48
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
2
3|2
2:57.297
10.
3
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
3
4|3
2:57.761
11.
43
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
4
4|4
2:59.684
12.
52
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
5
4|5
3:01.003
13.
51
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
6
5|6
3:07.741
14.
2
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
7
5|7
3:08.022
Heats, Group 1
15.
81
Vanessa FLORCZAK
MOSIR
5
5
3:28.677
16.
9
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
6
6
3:54.962
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters