Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 144, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV1:40.874Q
2.291 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ1:42.747Q
3.351 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:44.226 
4.453 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV1:49.099
5.519 Julia ZAKIERSKA  BLYST2:06.600
6.67 Julia PERZYNSKA  BLYSD2:47.812
 Race 145, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:39.539Q
2.252 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:41.774Q
3.318 Agata KRAJNIK  BLYST1:43.578
4.42 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSO1:53.938
5.58 Nikola RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD2:38.531
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 152, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:46.912 
2.22 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSO1:48.908
3.353 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV1:49.958
4.48 Nikola RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD2:36.412
519 Julia ZAKIERSKA  BLYSTDNS
 Race 153, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:40.07034 
2.254 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV1:41.05821
3.352 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:42.83013
4.491 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ1:43.3278
5.518 Agata KRAJNIK  BLYST1:50.7345
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.55 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1341|11:39.539
2.54 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV2211|21:40.874
3.52 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV3132|31:41.774
4.91 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ482|41:42.747
5.18 Agata KRAJNIK  BLYST553|51:43.578
  Final, Group 2
6.51 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV13|11:44.226
7.2 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSO24|21:48.908
8.53 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV34|31:49.099
9.8 Nikola RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD45|42:36.412
10.19 Julia ZAKIERSKA  BLYSTDNS5|NS2:06.600
  Heats, Group 1
11.7 Julia PERZYNSKA  BLYSD662:47.812


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports