Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Boys
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ3:02.794Q
2.261 Adam MAKUCH  JUV3:06.253Q
3.381 Michal KRAUSE  ORZEL3:08.707 
69 Antoni ABRAMOWICZ  BLYSDDNS
458 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUVP
559 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUVP
 Race 74, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO2:31.839Q
2.265 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV2:32.153Q
3.320 Olaf DOBRZYNSKI  BLYST2:32.352
4.466 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV2:32.421
5.562 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  JUV2:34.797
6.663 Krzysztof MADRY  JUV2:37.138
7.711 Wojciech MARKOWSKI  BLYSD-    
 Race 75, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV2:49.435Q
2.293 Mateusz DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ2:50.213Q
3.357 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV2:51.281 
4.456 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV2:52.285
5.564 Wojciech MADRY  JUV3:07.487
610 Piotr KOPER  BLYSDP
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 81, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV2:51.2751 
2.262 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  JUV2:51.532
3.356 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV2:51.929
4.466 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV2:52.144
5.581 Michal KRAUSE  ORZEL2:53.580
6.664 Wojciech MADRY  JUV3:12.161
 Race 82, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV3:05.92934 
2.265 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV3:06.01521
3.392 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ3:07.02413
4.420 Olaf DOBRZYNSKI  BLYST3:07.2518
5.593 Mateusz DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ3:07.7575
6.661 Adam MAKUCH  JUV3:18.6653
7.73 Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO-    2
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.60 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV1341|12:49.435
2.65 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV2212|22:32.153
3.92 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ3131|33:02.794
4.20 Olaf DOBRZYNSKI  BLYST483|42:32.352
5.93 Mateusz DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ552|52:50.213
6.61 Adam MAKUCH  JUV632|63:06.253
7.3 Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO721|72:31.839
  Final, Group 2
8.57 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV113|12:51.275
9.62 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  JUV25|22:34.797
10.56 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV34|32:51.929
11.66 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV44|42:32.421
12.81 Michal KRAUSE  ORZEL53|52:53.580
13.64 Wojciech MADRY  JUV65|63:07.487
  Heats, Group 1
14.63 Krzysztof MADRY  JUV662:37.138
15.11 Wojciech MARKOWSKI  BLYSD77
10 Piotr KOPER  BLYSDPP
58 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUVPP
59 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUVPP
19.9 Antoni ABRAMOWICZ  BLYSDDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec