Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 69, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV2:56.052Q
2.215 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST2:56.225Q
3.378 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL2:59.778
4.450 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV3:09.488
5.587 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ3:13.988
6.6133 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS3:18.271
 Race 70, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Michalina WAWER  GIZ2:53.082Q
2.21 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO2:53.260Q
3.346 Pola LOKIC  JUV2:57.951
4.414 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST3:02.050
5.548 Izabela POLAK  JUV3:15.271
6.6132 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS3:31.169
 Race 71, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV3:05.333Q
2.268 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL3:05.566Q
3.379 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL3:06.527
4.449 Julia SKARZYNSKA  JUV3:07.496
5.516 Agata ZALEWSKA  BLYST3:17.026
6.65 Aleksandra KOZA  BLYSD3:59.528
 Race 72, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Hanna MAZUR  ORL3:17.177Q
2.245 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV3:21.012Q
3.321 Weronika BILLER  GIZ3:21.045
4.486 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZ3:29.326
5.543 Klaudia ANTONOWICZ  JUV3:43.650
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 76, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2:39.328Q
2.21 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO2:41.361Q
3.322 Michalina WAWER  GIZ2:41.471
4.421 Weronika BILLER  GIZ2:47.645
5.545 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV2:49.854
6.646 Pola LOKIC  JUV2:49.856
 Race 77, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV3:10.989Q
2.244 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV3:11.152Q
3.368 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL3:11.348
4.478 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL3:13.580
5.579 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL3:15.126
6.615 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST3:16.110
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 83, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV2:56.3032 
2.246 Pola LOKIC  JUV2:56.6261
3.379 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL2:58.555
4.415 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST2:58.779
5.578 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL3:07.921
621 Weronika BILLER  GIZP
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV3:21.84534 
2.244 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV3:23.03621
3.322 Michalina WAWER  GIZ3:23.14613
4.468 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL3:23.8568
5.569 Hanna MAZUR  ORL3:27.3015
6.61 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO3:52.3963
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.47 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV1341|1|12:56.052
2.44 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV2211|2|23:05.333
3.22 Michalina WAWER  GIZ3131|3|32:41.471
4.68 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL482|3|43:05.566
5.69 Hanna MAZUR  ORL551|1|52:39.328
6.1 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO632|2|62:41.361
  Final, Group 2
7.45 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV122|5|12:49.854
8.46 Pola LOKIC  JUV213|6|22:49.856
9.79 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL33|5|32:58.555
10.15 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST42|6|42:56.225
11.78 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL53|4|52:59.778
12.21 Weronika BILLER  GIZP3|4|P2:47.645
  Heats, Group 1
13.14 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST443:02.050
14.49 Julia SKARZYNSKA  JUV443:07.496
15.50 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV443:09.488
16.86 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZ443:29.326
17.87 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ553:13.988
18.48 Izabela POLAK  JUV553:15.271
19.16 Agata ZALEWSKA  BLYST553:17.026
20.43 Klaudia ANTONOWICZ  JUV553:43.650
21.133 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS663:18.271
22.132 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS663:31.169
23.5 Aleksandra KOZA  BLYSD663:59.528


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro