Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 113, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO1:50.610Q
2.268 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL1:50.725Q
3.349 Julia SKARZYNSKA  JUV1:56.238 
4.450 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV1:57.879
 Race 114, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV1:56.526Q
2.215 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST1:57.324Q
3.378 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL1:57.442 
4.4133 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS2:07.705
5.543 Klaudia ANTONOWICZ  JUV2:31.138
 Race 115, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:56.804Q
2.221 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:56.897Q
3.379 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL1:57.090 
4.416 Agata ZALEWSKA  BLYST2:05.419
5.55 Aleksandra KOZA  BLYSD2:33.909
 Race 116, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:47.072Q
2.245 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV1:50.386Q
3.314 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST1:52.651 
4.486 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZ1:59.596
5.5132 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS2:11.188
 Race 117, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:47.866Q
2.246 Pola LOKIC  JUV1:49.312Q
3.387 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ1:49.930 
4.448 Izabela POLAK  JUV1:59.212
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 140, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV1:39.797Q
2.222 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:39.958Q
3.368 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL1:40.085 
4.445 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV1:40.586
5.515 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST2:12.466
 Race 141, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:43.072Q
2.244 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:45.500Q
3.31 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO1:45.552
4.421 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:47.247
5.546 Pola LOKIC  JUV2:09.447
 
Final 1000 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 148, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV1:45.2393 
2.221 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:45.3462
3.346 Pola LOKIC  JUV1:45.3611
4.415 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST1:45.580
5.51 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO2:10.892
 Race 149, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:38.34434 
2.222 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:39.76321
3.368 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL1:44.58213
4.444 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV2:24.7478
547 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUVP3
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.69 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1341|1|11:38.344
2.22 Michalina WAWER  GIZ2211|2|21:39.763
3.68 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL3132|3|31:40.085
4.44 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV481|2|41:45.500
5.47 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUVP31|1|P1:39.797
  Final, Group 2
6.45 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV132|4|11:40.586
7.21 Weronika BILLER  GIZ222|4|21:45.346
8.46 Pola LOKIC  JUV312|5|31:45.361
9.15 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST42|5|41:45.580
10.1 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO51|3|51:45.552
  Heats, Group 1
11.87 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ331:49.930
12.14 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST331:52.651
13.49 Julia SKARZYNSKA  JUV331:56.238
14.79 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL331:57.090
15.78 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL331:57.442
16.50 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV441:57.879
17.48 Izabela POLAK  JUV441:59.212
18.86 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZ441:59.596
19.16 Agata ZALEWSKA  BLYST442:05.419
20.133 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS442:07.705
21.132 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS552:11.188
22.43 Klaudia ANTONOWICZ  JUV552:31.138
23.5 Aleksandra KOZA  BLYSD552:33.909


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV