Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 92, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL50.779Q
2.245 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV50.976Q
3.387 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ52.300 
4.450 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV56.476
 Race 93, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Michalina WAWER  GIZ49.253Q
2.246 Pola LOKIC  JUV49.975Q
3.314 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST50.221 
4.448 Izabela POLAK  JUV56.047
5.55 Aleksandra KOZA  BLYSD1:12.367
 Race 94, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Hanna MAZUR  ORL48.772Q
2.21 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO50.784Q
3.349 Julia SKARZYNSKA  JUV55.197 
4.486 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZ1:17.284
 Race 95, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV49.568Q
2.278 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL51.899Q
3.315 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST52.028 
4.4133 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS59.667
5.543 Klaudia ANTONOWICZ  JUV1:06.331
 Race 96, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV50.385Q
2.279 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL52.865Q
3.321 Weronika BILLER  GIZ52.960 
4.416 Agata ZALEWSKA  BLYST58.232
5.5132 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS59.654
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 99, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Michalina WAWER  GIZ48.904Q
2.244 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV50.080Q
3.31 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO50.170 
4.445 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV50.426
5.578 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL50.727
 Race 100, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Hanna MAZUR  ORL47.856Q
2.247 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV48.271Q
3.346 Pola LOKIC  JUV50.252 
4.468 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL1:04.233
5.579 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL1:06.030
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 107, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO50.8325 
2.246 Pola LOKIC  JUV50.9833
3.345 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV51.0082
4.468 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL1:24.6151
 Race 108, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Hanna MAZUR  ORL47.49834 
2.247 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV47.67121
3.322 Michalina WAWER  GIZ48.86913
4.444 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV52.5288
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.69 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1341|1|147.498
2.47 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV2211|2|247.671
3.22 Michalina WAWER  GIZ3131|1|348.869
4.44 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV481|2|450.080
  Final, Group 2
5.1 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO152|3|150.170
6.46 Pola LOKIC  JUV232|3|249.975
7.45 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV322|4|350.426
8.68 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL411|4|450.779
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.78 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL52|550.727
10.79 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL52|552.865
  Heats, Group 1
11.14 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST3350.221
12.15 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST3352.028
13.87 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ3352.300
14.21 Weronika BILLER  GIZ3352.960
15.49 Julia SKARZYNSKA  JUV3355.197
16.48 Izabela POLAK  JUV4456.047
17.50 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV4456.476
18.16 Agata ZALEWSKA  BLYST4458.232
19.133 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS4459.667
20.86 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZ441:17.284
21.132 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS5559.654
22.43 Klaudia ANTONOWICZ  JUV551:06.331
23.5 Aleksandra KOZA  BLYSD551:12.367


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports