Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Boys
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ54.063Q
2.2142 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS54.203Q
3.3126 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB56.700
4.4127 Patryk KWIATKOWSKI  UKSSB-    
 Race 35, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB50.574Q
2.236 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ54.529Q
3.3105 Kacper DE HAAN  UKSJB59.234 
4.476 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL1:05.648
 Race 36, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Adam LAMASZ  ORL53.232Q
2.282 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL55.337Q
3.337 Filip SZTAFA  GIZ58.519 
4.4125 Szymon ETEL  UKSSB58.996
5.5143 Pawel WOJNO  WMKS1:09.038
 Race 37, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB50.607Q
2.294 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ54.839Q
3.334 Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ57.174
4.4106 Franciszek DOMBEK  UKSJB1:02.509
5.512 Bartlomiej ZAKRZEWICZ  BLYSD1:10.378
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 45, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Adam LAMASZ  ORL53.155Q
2.236 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ54.395Q
3.382 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL54.398 
4.4126 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB55.362
5.5129 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB1:04.689
 Race 46, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB50.249Q
2.233 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ53.412Q
3.394 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ53.772 
4.434 Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ57.943
5.5142 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS-    
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 54, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL54.8065 
2.294 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ54.8523
3.334 Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ57.3482
4.4126 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB57.3951
 Race 55, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB50.58934 
2.277 Adam LAMASZ  ORL52.51821
3.333 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ52.89813
4.436 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ53.0248
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.128 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB1341|1|150.249
2.77 Adam LAMASZ  ORL2211|1|252.518
3.33 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ3131|2|352.898
4.36 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ482|2|453.024
  Final, Group 2
5.82 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL152|3|154.398
6.94 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ232|3|253.772
7.34 Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ323|4|357.174
8.126 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB413|4|455.362
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.129 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB51|550.574
10.142 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS52|554.203
  Heats, Group 1
11.37 Filip SZTAFA  GIZ3358.519
12.105 Kacper DE HAAN  UKSJB3359.234
13.125 Szymon ETEL  UKSSB4458.996
14.106 Franciszek DOMBEK  UKSJB441:02.509
15.76 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL441:05.648
16.127 Patryk KWIATKOWSKI  UKSSB44
17.143 Pawel WOJNO  WMKS551:09.038
18.12 Bartlomiej ZAKRZEWICZ  BLYSD551:10.378


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport