Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior E Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 6, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL55.540Q
2.2103 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB1:02.729Q
3.317 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST1:03.119
4.428 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ1:04.503
5.56 Victoria RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD1:20.975
 Race 7, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Julia WAWER  GIZ59.564Q
2.275 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:01.122Q
3.3139 Alicja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS1:07.077 
4.4124 Gaja SZTABINSKA  UKSSB1:16.223
5.527 Iga KORNAK  GIZ1:18.936
6.6102 Oliwia BUCZYLKO  UKSJB-    
 Race 8, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:00.064Q
2.2104 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB1:00.200Q
3.373 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL1:08.373 
4.429 Anna SLOWIKOWSKA  GIZ1:21.854
5.526 Julia ABRAMOWICZ  GIZ1:27.066
6123 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSBP
 
Final 500 meter Junior E Girls
 Race 17, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ1:05.5631 
2.273 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL1:06.267
3.3139 Alicja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS1:06.418
4.427 Iga KORNAK  GIZ1:16.547
5.5124 Gaja SZTABINSKA  UKSSB1:23.876
6.629 Anna SLOWIKOWSKA  GIZ1:24.854
7.76 Victoria RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD1:25.679
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL53.86934 
2.272 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL57.29521
3.3104 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB58.70513
4.430 Julia WAWER  GIZ59.4448
5.575 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:01.1475
6.6103 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB1:02.2153
7.717 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST1:03.2682
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.74 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1341|153.869
2.72 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL2211|257.295
3.104 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB3132|358.705
4.30 Julia WAWER  GIZ481|459.444
5.75 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL552|51:01.122
6.103 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB632|61:02.215
7.17 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST723|71:03.119
  Final, Group 2
8.28 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ114|11:04.503
9.73 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL23|21:06.267
10.139 Alicja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS33|31:06.418
11.27 Iga KORNAK  GIZ45|41:16.547
12.124 Gaja SZTABINSKA  UKSSB54|51:16.223
13.29 Anna SLOWIKOWSKA  GIZ64|61:21.854
14.6 Victoria RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD75|71:20.975
  Heats, Group 1
15.26 Julia ABRAMOWICZ  GIZ551:27.066
16.102 Oliwia BUCZYLKO  UKSJB66
123 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSBPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports