Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 56, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL37.710Q
2.228 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ43.284Q
3.3139 Alicja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS45.247
4.4102 Oliwia BUCZYLKO  UKSJB51.803
5.526 Julia ABRAMOWICZ  GIZ57.648
 Race 57, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB41.195Q
2.217 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST41.645Q
3.373 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL46.819 
4.429 Anna SLOWIKOWSKA  GIZ55.847
 Race 58, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Julia WAWER  GIZ39.615Q
2.275 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL39.958Q
3.3124 Gaja SZTABINSKA  UKSSB48.117 
4.46 Victoria RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD48.792
 Race 59, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL38.707Q
2.2103 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB41.893Q
3.3123 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSB43.478
4.427 Iga KORNAK  GIZ47.673
 
Semi Final 333 meter Junior E Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 122, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL36.549Q
2.228 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ43.213Q
3.3139 Alicja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS43.964 
4.430 Julia WAWER  GIZ47.774
5.575 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL49.733
 Race 123, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL38.845Q
2.2104 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB39.791Q
3.317 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST39.909
4.4103 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB41.427
5123 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSBP
 
Final 333 meter Junior E Girls
 Race 132, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB40.0023 
2.275 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL40.0852
3.330 Julia WAWER  GIZ40.1111
4.4139 Alicja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS43.984
 Race 133, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL35.86034 
2.272 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL36.84621
3.317 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST38.58813
4.4104 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB38.6558
5.528 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ40.6135
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior E Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.74 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1341|1|135.860
2.72 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL2211|1|236.846
3.17 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST3132|3|338.588
4.104 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB481|2|438.655
5.28 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ552|2|540.613
  Final, Group 2
6.103 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB132|4|140.002
7.75 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL222|5|239.958
8.30 Julia WAWER  GIZ311|4|339.615
9.139 Alicja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS43|3|443.964
  Semi Final, Group 1
10.123 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSBP3|P43.478
  Heats, Group 1
11.73 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL3346.819
12.124 Gaja SZTABINSKA  UKSSB3348.117
13.27 Iga KORNAK  GIZ4447.673
14.6 Victoria RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD4448.792
15.102 Oliwia BUCZYLKO  UKSJB4451.803
16.29 Anna SLOWIKOWSKA  GIZ4455.847
17.26 Julia ABRAMOWICZ  GIZ5557.648


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro