Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 222 meter Junior E Girls
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL27.015Q
2.2103 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB28.148Q
3.327 Iga KORNAK  GIZ33.715 
4.426 Julia ABRAMOWICZ  GIZ37.326
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL27.143Q
2.230 Julia WAWER  GIZ27.602Q
3.3124 Gaja SZTABINSKA  UKSSB32.921 
4.46 Victoria RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD24.020
 Race 27, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB27.432Q
2.217 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST28.434Q
3.373 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL31.323
4.429 Anna SLOWIKOWSKA  GIZ43.752
 Race 28, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL25.396Q
2.228 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ27.695Q
3.3123 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSB28.853
4.4139 Alicja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS30.770
5.5102 Oliwia BUCZYLKO  UKSJB32.735
 
Semi Final 222 meter Junior E Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL25.360Q
2.230 Julia WAWER  GIZ27.089Q
3.375 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL27.298 
4.428 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ29.165
5.573 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL31.528
 Race 39, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL26.352Q
2.2104 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB27.391Q
3.3103 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB27.893 
4.417 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST28.222
5.5123 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSB29.816
 
Final 222 meter Junior E Girls
 Race 48, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL27.1835 
2.2103 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB27.9163
3.317 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST28.0022
4.428 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ28.3391
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL25.11434 
2.272 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL26.14221
3.3104 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB27.06813
4.430 Julia WAWER  GIZ27.8588
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Junior E Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.74 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1341|1|125.114
2.72 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL2211|1|226.142
3.104 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB3131|2|327.068
4.30 Julia WAWER  GIZ482|2|427.089
  Final, Group 2
5.75 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL151|3|127.143
6.103 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB232|3|227.893
7.17 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST322|4|328.002
8.28 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ412|4|427.695
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.123 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSB53|528.853
10.73 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL53|531.323
  Heats, Group 1
11.124 Gaja SZTABINSKA  UKSSB3332.921
12.27 Iga KORNAK  GIZ3333.715
13.6 Victoria RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD4424.020
14.139 Alicja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS4430.770
15.26 Julia ABRAMOWICZ  GIZ4437.326
16.29 Anna SLOWIKOWSKA  GIZ4443.752
17.102 Oliwia BUCZYLKO  UKSJB5532.735


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers