Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Judyta SAKOWICZ  GIZ
2. Julia USZYLLO  GIZ
3. Anna USSOWICZ  WMKS
4. Antonina BURAKOWSKA  WMKS
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL
2. Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL
3. Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB
4. Julia WAWER  GIZ
5. Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST
6. Natalia ZIECINA  ORL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Filip HYJEK  AZSO
2. Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI  UKSJB
3. Nataniel MOSKWA  UKSJB
4. Pawel WYSOKINSKI  UKSGD
5. Gniewosz SZTABINSKI  UKSSB
6. Maciej BARAN  UKSJB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
2. Amelia BOOS  ORL
3. Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB
4. Maja GIWER  UKSSB
5. Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS
6. Martyna GORKA  ORZEL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB
2. Adam LAMASZ  ORL
3. Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB
4. Jakub NOWAK  GIZ
5. Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ
6. Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV
3. Michalina WAWER  GIZ
4. Oliwia BOBIER  JUV
5. Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL
6. Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV
2. Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV
3. Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ
4. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV
5. Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV
6. Olaf DOBRZYNSKI  BLYST
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV
2. Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV
3. Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV
4. Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ
5. Agata KRAJNIK  BLYST
6. Julia ZAKIERSKA  BLYST
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ
2. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL
3. Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ
4. Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL
5. Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ
6. Filip FILIANOWICZ  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV