Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS POL - Bialystok, Poland - 16-18 October 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 26, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Rafal ANIKIEJ  JUV1:33.546Q
2.247 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL1:36.409Q
3.355 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ1:38.070 
4.443 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV1:41.916
 Race 27, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV1:36.845Q
2.236 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV1:37.339Q
3.345 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR1:40.395 
4.410 Szymon HYJEK  AZSO1:49.663
 Race 28, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV1:35.121Q
2.241 Karol NIESCIER  JUV1:35.276Q
3.313 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ1:37.120 
4.433 Filip FILIANOWICZ  JUV1:41.556
5.553 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ1:42.036
 Race 29, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO1:33.395Q
2.240 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV1:34.542Q
3.344 Piotr SZKIL  JUV1:40.581 
4.448 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL1:44.754
5.534 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV2:11.072
 Race 30, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Sebastian HYDZIK  AZSO1:45.360Q
2.238 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV1:45.813Q
3.339 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV1:48.737 
4.437 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV1:48.783
 
Ranking Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 66, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ1:32.820 
2.213 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ1:33.715
3.344 Piotr SZKIL  JUV1:37.021
4.439 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV1:38.984
5.545 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR-    
 Race 67, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ1:40.946 
2.234 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV1:40.963
 Race 68, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV1:37.411 
2.237 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV1:37.433
3.348 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL1:38.133
4.433 Filip FILIANOWICZ  JUV1:47.274
5.510 Szymon HYJEK  AZSO1:49.696
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 75, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Rafal ANIKIEJ  JUV1:27.554Q
2.242 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV1:28.365Q
3.338 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV1:28.855 
4.440 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV1:30.327
541 Karol NIESCIER  JUVYC
 Race 76, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO1:29.609Q
2.231 Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV1:29.670Q
3.39 Sebastian HYDZIK  AZSO1:30.082
4.436 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV1:30.546
5.547 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL1:35.977
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 79, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV1:32.2883 
2.29 Sebastian HYDZIK  AZSO1:32.4072
3.336 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV1:32.8261
4.447 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL1:33.749
 Race 80, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Rafal ANIKIEJ  JUV1:26.28334 
2.242 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV1:27.12521
3.338 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV1:27.47113
4.411 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO1:28.0848
531 Pawel ADAMSKI  JUVYC
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.32 Rafal ANIKIEJ  JUV1341|1|11:26.283
2.42 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV2211|2|21:27.125
3.38 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV3132|3|31:27.471
4.11 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO481|1|41:28.084
  Final, Group 2
6.40 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV132|4|11:30.327
7.9 Sebastian HYDZIK  AZSO221|3|21:30.082
8.36 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV312|4|31:30.546
9.47 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL42|5|41:33.749
  Ranking Final, Group 1
11.43 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV14|11:37.411
12.37 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV24|21:37.433
13.48 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL34|31:38.133
14.33 Filip FILIANOWICZ  JUV44|41:41.556
15.10 Szymon HYJEK  AZSO54|51:49.663
  Ranking Final, Group 2
16.53 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ15|11:40.946
17.34 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV25|21:40.963
  Ranking Final, Group 3
18.55 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ13|11:32.820
19.13 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ23|21:33.715
20.44 Piotr SZKIL  JUV33|31:37.021
21.39 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV43|41:38.984
22.45 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR53|51:40.395
  Final, Group 1
31 Pawel ADAMSKI  JUVYC1|2|YC1:29.670
  Semi Final, Group 1
41 Karol NIESCIER  JUVYC2|YC1:35.276


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports