Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS POL - Bialystok, Poland - 16-18 October 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV2:53.792Q
2.26 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO2:53.842Q
3.321 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV2:54.010Q
4.425 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV2:55.178 
5.546 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL2:59.923
6.620 Pola LOKIC  JUV3:04.475
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Kamila STORMOWSKA  STOCZ2:41.175Q
2.223 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  JUV2:42.869Q
3.317 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV2:42.979Q
4.415 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV2:44.973
5.51 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO2:46.909
6.619 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV3:09.007
718 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUVP
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV2:35.363Q
2.251 Nikola MAZUR  STOCZ2:37.648Q
3.328 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV2:39.677Q
4.430 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV2:44.347
5.514 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV2:44.482
6.65 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO2:44.524
7.712 Weronika BILLER  GIZ2:52.723
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV2:51.117Q
2.226 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:51.237Q
3.33 Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO2:51.239Q
4.424 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV2:56.251 
5.516 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV2:56.371
6.650 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ3:00.272
 
Ranking Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 34, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV2:44.590 
2.250 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ2:45.095
3.312 Weronika BILLER  GIZ2:45.401
4.420 Pola LOKIC  JUV2:47.724
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV3:07.890 
2.214 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV3:08.039
3.35 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO3:08.385
4.416 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV3:08.693
5.51 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO3:08.781
6.646 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL3:12.405
7.724 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV-    
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV2:47.241Q
2.251 Nikola MAZUR  STOCZ2:48.388Q
3.329 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV2:49.019Q
4.421 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV2:51.417 
5.530 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV2:56.424
6.66 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO3:09.049
728 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUVP
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Kamila STORMOWSKA  STOCZ2:46.265Q
2.227 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV2:47.035Q
3.33 Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO2:47.679Q
4.426 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:47.869
5.523 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  JUV2:51.009
6.617 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV2:51.300
7.715 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV2:56.115
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 41, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO2:55.9921 
2.223 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  JUV2:56.363
3.321 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV2:56.373
4.417 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV2:59.343
5.515 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV3:06.584
6.630 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV3:16.220
 Race 42, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV2:24.46234 
2.229 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV2:25.89821
3.327 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV2:25.98713
4.452 Kamila STORMOWSKA  STOCZ2:26.3438
5.53 Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO2:28.0625
6.651 Nikola MAZUR  STOCZ2:31.2983
7.726 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:48.4822
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.22 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV1341|1|12:24.462
2.29 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV2211|3|22:25.898
3.27 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV3131|2|32:25.987
4.52 Kamila STORMOWSKA  STOCZ481|1|42:26.343
5.3 Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO553|3|52:28.062
6.51 Nikola MAZUR  STOCZ632|2|62:31.298
7.26 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV722|4|72:47.869
  Final, Group 2
8.6 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO112|6|12:53.842
9.23 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  JUV22|5|22:42.869
10.21 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV33|4|32:51.417
11.17 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV43|6|42:42.979
12.15 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV54|7|52:44.973
13.30 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV64|5|62:44.347
  Semi Final, Group 1
14.28 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUVP3|P2:39.677
  Ranking Final, Group 1
15.25 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV14|12:55.178
16.14 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV25|22:44.482
17.5 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO36|32:44.524
18.16 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV45|42:56.371
19.1 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO55|52:46.909
20.46 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL65|62:59.923
21.24 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV74|72:56.251
  Ranking Final, Group 2
22.19 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV16|12:44.590
23.50 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ26|22:45.095
24.12 Weronika BILLER  GIZ37|32:45.401
25.20 Pola LOKIC  JUV46|42:47.724
  Heats, Group 1
18 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUVPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer