Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  14 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 19 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS2:11.946Q
2.2190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:12.593
3.370 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:13.210
4.4139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:20.331
5.524 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS2:28.927
6.684 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:32.497
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:24.876Q
2.220 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:27.047 
3.3185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS2:27.910
4.463 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS2:28.401
5.572 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUS2:29.272
6.692 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS2:46.447
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:23.909Q
2.230 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS2:24.846 
3.3136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:25.913
4.4109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS2:27.248
5.521 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2:33.027
 Race 12, Group 1     (4 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:12.921Q
2.2192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:13.340
3.3177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS2:13.580
4.4100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS2:21.784
5.568 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:24.129
6.660 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:26.143
 Race 13, Group 1     (5 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:14.633Q
2.295 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:16.067
3.359 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:16.336
4.4171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS2:22.554
5.5180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:26.918
6.636 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUS-    
 Race 14, Group 1     (6 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:27.984Q
2.2134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:28.054 
3.357 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:29.931
4.441 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:31.029
5.5101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:35.366
6.618 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS-    
 Race 15, Group 1     (7 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS2:30.783Q
2.2195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:31.982 
3.329 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS2:32.409
4.498 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:32.569
5.5138 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS2:34.689
6.626 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS2:35.188
 Race 16, Group 1     (8 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:22.638Q
2.2170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:24.201 
3.3179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:25.357
4.493 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS2:26.049
5.523 Anton GODYAEV  RUS2:27.891
6.642 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS2:28.302
 Race 17, Group 1     (9 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:19.863Q
2.2178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:19.973
3.353 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:22.297
4.494 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS2:26.660
5.599 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS2:28.322
6.6172 German TROSHKIN  RUS2:32.206
 Race 18, Group 1     (10 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:35.085Q
2.217 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:36.536 
3.358 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS2:37.094
4.486 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:38.018
5.5137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS2:38.317
635 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUSP
 Race 19, Group 1     (11 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:30.794Q
2.231 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:30.851 
3.385 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:30.958
4.419 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:31.096
5.561 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:31.330
6.6107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS2:40.506
 Race 20, Group 1     (12 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:19.876Q
2.2196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS2:21.161 
3.389 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS2:29.755
4.440 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:32.557
5.556 Danil SERKEZ  RUS-    
6181 Denis ORS  RUSP
 Race 21, Group 1     (13 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS2:20.502Q
2.252 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:20.525
3.322 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:28.163
4.437 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:40.646
5.5214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS-    
6.639 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS-    
 Race 22, Group 1     (14 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:42.275Q
2.2191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:42.370 
3.3189 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:44.371
4.469 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:45.255
5.597 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:46.575
6.6108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS2:53.413
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 114, Group 2     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS2:20.778Q
2.269 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:22.435 
3.357 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:25.541
4.4172 German TROSHKIN  RUS2:26.572
5.584 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:27.135
6.689 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS2:28.201
7.737 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:29.785
 Race 115, Group 2     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:22.791Q
2.285 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:23.044
3.386 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:23.499
4.468 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:24.953
5.522 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:25.355
6.642 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS2:28.729
7.726 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS-    
 Race 116, Group 2     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS2:34.719Q
2.298 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:34.731 
3.330 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS2:35.953
4.4185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS2:36.732
5.5107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS2:36.819
6.6180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:37.650
7.760 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:40.426
 Race 117, Group 2     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:40.444Q
2.223 Anton GODYAEV  RUS2:40.626 
3.392 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS2:40.817
4.458 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS2:40.827
5.540 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:41.786
6.6136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:42.929
7.756 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:43.895
 Race 118, Group 2     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1189 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:45.236Q
2.219 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:45.567ADV
3.399 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS2:45.776
4.4179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:46.633
5.5108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS2:50.098
6.6214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:50.246
7134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUSP
 Race 119, Group 2     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:28.907Q
2.253 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:29.146
3.331 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:29.205
4.4139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:30.993
5.524 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS2:33.442
6.697 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:33.969
7.741 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:34.561
 Race 120, Group 2     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:23.661Q
2.2195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:23.873
3.3137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS2:25.001
4.4100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS2:26.876
5.563 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS2:27.177
6.636 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUS2:39.263
772 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUSDNS
 Race 121, Group 2     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS2:29.332Q
2.217 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:29.434
3.361 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:32.533
4.4171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS2:33.935
5.5109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS2:34.405
6.6101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:45.422
7.739 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2:49.860
 Race 122, Group 2     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:25.401Q
2.270 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:25.954
3.3138 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS2:26.771
4.493 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS2:26.989
5.594 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS2:30.566
621 Aleksey TALALAY  RUSDNF
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 2 skaters)
 Race 125, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1189 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:25.313Q
2.2196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS2:25.367 
3.3195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:25.610
4.418 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:25.634
5.570 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:27.311
6.620 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:27.363
7177 Iliya GUSEV  RUSP
 Race 126, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:26.164Q
2.219 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:26.960 
3.385 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:27.107
4.429 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS2:29.126
5.5191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:29.160
6.6170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:35.523
7.769 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:36.196
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 151, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS2:19.797Q
2.251 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:20.123Q
3.352 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:20.158 
4.490 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS2:21.787
5.596 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:23.568
6.6193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS-    ADV
7178 Daniil EIBOG  RUSP
 Race 152, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:31.418Q
2.295 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:31.465Q
3.383 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:31.587
4.487 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:31.688
5.559 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:33.683
6.691 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS2:46.047ADV
7.754 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:47.322
 Race 153, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:30.462Q
2.2192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:31.224Q
3.3194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:31.349 
4.467 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:32.054
5.5189 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:32.613
6190 Artem KOZLOV  RUSP
716 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUSP
 
Final 1500 meter Men
 Race 156, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:38.0641 
2.287 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:38.258
3.352 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:38.483
4.491 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS2:38.527
5.590 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS2:39.258
6.6194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:39.690
7.767 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:53.553
 Race 157, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:18.90734 
2.214 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:19.05421
3.350 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS2:19.16113
4.4192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:19.2498
5.551 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:19.4735
6.695 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS-    3
7193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUSP1
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.15 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1341|1|12:14.633
2.14 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2211|1|22:19.054
3.50 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS3131|1|32:11.946
4.192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS482|2|42:13.340
5.51 Artem DENISOV  RUS551|2|52:19.473
6.95 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS632|2|62:16.067
7.193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUSP11|6|P2:35.085
  Final, Group 2
8.83 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS111|3|12:12.921
9.87 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS21|4|22:23.909
10.52 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS32|3|32:20.158
11.91 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS41|6|42:30.783
12.90 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS51|4|52:20.502
13.194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS61|3|62:24.876
14.67 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS71|4|72:27.984
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.96 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS51|52:23.568
16.59 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS53|1|52:16.336
17.189 Anton VORONIN  RUS53|1|52:25.313
18.54 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS71|72:42.275
19.16 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUSP1|P2:19.863
20.190 Artem KOZLOV  RUSP2|P2:12.593
21.178 Daniil EIBOG  RUSP2|P2:19.973
  Semi Final, Group 2
22.196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS22|1|22:20.778
23.19 Denis NIKITIN  RUS24|2|22:26.960
24.195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS32|2|32:23.873
25.85 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS33|2|32:23.044
26.29 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS43|1|42:29.126
27.18 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS46|1|42:25.634
28.191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS52|1|52:25.401
29.70 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS53|2|52:13.210
30.170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS62|1|62:22.791
31.20 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS62|1|62:27.047
32.69 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS74|2|72:22.435
33.177 Iliya GUSEV  RUSP3|1|P2:13.580
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
34.17 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS22|22:29.434
35.53 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS23|22:22.297
36.98 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS24|22:32.569
37.23 Anton GODYAEV  RUS25|22:27.891
38.30 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS32|32:24.846
39.31 Nil KABIROV  RUS32|32:29.205
40.57 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS33|32:25.541
41.86 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS34|32:23.499
42.137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS35|32:25.001
43.138 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS35|32:26.771
44.99 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS35|32:28.322
45.61 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS35|32:31.330
46.92 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS36|32:40.817
47.179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43|42:25.357
48.185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS43|42:27.910
49.58 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS43|42:37.094
50.139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44|42:20.331
51.100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS44|42:21.784
52.171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS44|42:22.554
53.93 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS44|42:26.049
54.68 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS45|42:24.129
55.172 German TROSHKIN  RUS46|42:26.572
56.22 Denis MATORIN  RUS53|52:25.355
57.94 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS54|52:26.660
58.63 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS54|52:27.177
59.109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS54|52:27.248
60.40 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS54|52:32.557
61.24 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS55|52:28.927
62.84 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS56|52:27.135
63.107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS56|52:36.819
64.108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS56|52:50.098
65.136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS63|62:25.913
66.89 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS63|62:28.201
67.180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS65|62:26.918
68.97 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS65|62:33.969
69.101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS65|62:35.366
70.214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS65|62:50.246
71.42 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS66|62:28.302
72.36 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUS66|62:39.263
73.37 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS74|72:29.785
74.41 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS74|72:31.029
75.56 Danil SERKEZ  RUS75|72:43.895
76.60 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS76|72:26.143
77.26 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS76|72:35.188
78.39 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS76|72:49.860
79.21 Aleksey TALALAY  RUSDNF5|NF2:33.027
80.134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUSP2|P2:28.054
81.72 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUSDNS5|NS2:29.272
  Heats, Group 1
35 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUSPP
181 Denis ORS  RUSPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec