Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men
  17 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 38 skaters)
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:30.833Q
2.289 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS1:32.317Q
3.321 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:32.817
4.4180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS1:34.436
5.5214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1:36.151
 Race 78, Group 1     (2 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:32.943Q
2.2134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:33.562Q
3.384 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:34.039 
4.4179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:34.156
5.5101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1:40.212
 Race 79, Group 1     (3 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:37.997Q
2.291 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:38.084Q
3.3181 Denis ORS  RUS1:38.361 
4.4138 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS1:39.584
5.5108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS1:43.879
 Race 80, Group 1     (4 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:34.081Q
2.267 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:34.429Q
3.3195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS1:34.649 
4.499 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS1:35.665
5.542 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS1:37.574
 Race 81, Group 1     (5 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:31.781Q
2.218 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:32.721Q
3.3194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:32.857 
4.431 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:33.574
 Race 82, Group 1     (6 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:30.216Q
2.270 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:31.258Q
3.3139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:32.144
4.424 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS1:33.307
594 Ilja VASILIEV  RUSP
 Race 83, Group 1     (7 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:30.608Q
2.253 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:30.992Q
3.3196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:34.660 
4.437 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1:39.019
594 Ilja VASILIEV  RUSP
 Race 84, Group 1     (8 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:47.317Q
2.293 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS1:47.573Q
3.323 Anton GODYAEV  RUS1:47.775 
4.4185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS1:48.996
5.563 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS1:49.083
 Race 85, Group 1     (9 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:34.818Q
2.226 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS1:35.419Q
3.339 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1:36.106 
4.4137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS1:36.224
5.5177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS1:36.890
 Race 86, Group 1     (10 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1:36.562Q
2.217 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:36.721Q
3.357 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:37.182 
4.4171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS1:38.803
5.536 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUS1:48.431
 Race 87, Group 1     (11 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:31.585Q
2.2178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:31.641Q
3.392 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS1:32.232
4.468 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:33.622
5.541 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS1:35.152
 Race 88, Group 1     (12 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:35.633Q
2.229 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:36.161Q
3.320 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:36.349 
4.461 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:36.422
5.5100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS1:37.689
 Race 89, Group 1     (13 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:32.941Q
2.286 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:33.742Q
3.397 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:34.505 
4.422 Denis MATORIN  RUS1:35.455
5.5172 German TROSHKIN  RUS1:36.760
 Race 90, Group 1     (14 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:30.520Q
2.2170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:30.698Q
3.385 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:31.299
4.4107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS1:36.440
5.560 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:37.659
 Race 91, Group 1     (15 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:48.319Q
2.240 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:48.699Q
3.3109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS1:48.886 
4.430 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS1:48.962
5.556 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:51.171
 Race 92, Group 1     (16 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1189 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:41.179Q
2.269 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:41.621Q
3.358 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS1:41.815 
4.4191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:42.000
598 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUSP
 Race 93, Group 1     (17 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:36.569Q
2.219 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:36.899Q
3.335 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:37.058 
4.4136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:40.366
5.572 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUS1:41.612
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 101, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:34.212Q
2.295 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:34.454Q
3.369 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:35.478 
4.440 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:46.810
5.587 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:46.810ADV
 Race 102, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:35.640Q
2.2170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:35.817Q
3.391 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:35.852 
4.4189 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:36.123
5.521 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:41.383
 Race 103, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:34.807Q
2.296 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:35.343Q
3.319 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:35.713 
4.470 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:35.731
5.593 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS1:36.437
 Race 104, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:37.592Q
2.251 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:37.943Q
3.3193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:37.975
4.417 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:39.040
5.585 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:39.541
 Race 105, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:31.380Q
2.290 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1:31.700Q
3.318 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:32.380 
4.4139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:38.340
5.529 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS-    
 Race 106, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:39.133Q
2.283 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:39.266Q
3.3194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:39.456 
4.453 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:39.724
5.526 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS1:40.291
 Race 107, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:28.828Q
2.2192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:28.912Q
3.367 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:29.198
4.458 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS1:30.260
5.589 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS1:35.020
 Race 108, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:35.554Q
2.252 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:35.664Q
3.392 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS1:36.913 
4.486 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:37.037
5.5134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:38.972
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 180, Group 2     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:40.162Q
2.2137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS1:40.528 
3.385 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:41.192
4.493 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS1:41.359
5.563 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS1:42.219
6.699 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS1:42.416
7.736 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUS-    
 Race 181, Group 2     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:29.399Q
2.229 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:30.161 
3.361 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:31.727
4.422 Denis MATORIN  RUS1:34.573
5.5108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS1:34.673
6.656 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:34.716
721 Aleksey TALALAY  RUSP
 Race 182, Group 2     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:35.171Q
2.226 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS1:35.454 
3.3100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS1:36.443
4.484 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:36.821
5.5107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS1:38.023
6.6180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS1:40.810
7.772 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUS-    
 Race 183, Group 2     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:34.800Q
2.2179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:35.007 
3.3134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:36.159
4.497 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:36.628
5.5171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS1:37.061
6.6101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1:40.595
 Race 184, Group 2     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS1:31.866Q
2.292 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS1:32.064 
3.368 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:34.977
4.437 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1:37.376
5.560 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS-    
689 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUSP
 Race 185, Group 2     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:31.355Q
2.2196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:31.390 
3.331 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:32.244
4.4139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:32.609
5.5138 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS1:33.533
6.642 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS1:34.582
 Race 186, Group 2     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS1:33.890Q
2.269 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:34.004 
3.358 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS1:34.432
4.424 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS1:35.058
5.5136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:36.261
6.639 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS-    
 Race 187, Group 2     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1189 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:44.794Q
2.240 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:45.336 
3.3172 German TROSHKIN  RUS1:45.411
4.4109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS1:45.518
5.520 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:02.106ADV
6.6191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:10.161
 Race 188, Group 2     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:33.727Q
2.217 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:33.843 
3.335 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:34.326
4.430 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS1:37.554
5.5214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1:39.815
6.623 Anton GODYAEV  RUS-    
 Race 189, Group 2     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Denis ORS  RUS1:41.244Q
2.270 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:41.912 
3.386 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:41.952
4.457 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:42.339
5.541 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS1:43.645
6.6185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS1:45.259
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 198, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:31.882Q
2.216 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:31.976Q
3.3192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:32.564
4.4170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS-    
567 Valeriy FOMIN  RUSP
 Race 199, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:28.317Q
2.251 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:28.367Q
3.387 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:28.429 
4.454 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:28.604
5.596 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:30.326
 Race 200, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:31.952Q
2.283 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:32.040Q
3.315 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:32.334
4.4193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:32.391
5.590 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1:32.444
 Race 201, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:30.890Q
2.295 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:30.985Q
3.352 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:31.313 
4.459 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:31.866
5.591 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:31.921
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 2 skaters)
 Race 192, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:38.307Q
2.2177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS1:38.821 
3.318 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:38.949
4.453 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:39.037
5.5181 Denis ORS  RUS1:39.207
 Race 193, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:32.893Q
2.2194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:33.288 
3.3195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS1:34.266
4.419 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:34.733
5.520 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:34.817
6.6189 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:35.204
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 204, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:26.156Q
2.283 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:26.232Q
3.387 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:27.022 
4.416 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS-    
550 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUSP
 Race 205, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:39.453Q
2.214 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:39.622Q
3.3190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:39.641
4.452 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:40.890
551 Artem DENISOV  RUSP
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 208, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:36.5923 
2.252 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:36.7292
3.3190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:37.0571
 Race 209, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:38.88634 
2.2178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:38.97821
3.314 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:39.00313
4.416 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:39.0788
5.583 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:39.1735
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.95 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1341|2|2|1|11:30.985
2.178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2212|1|1|1|21:26.156
3.14 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS3131|1|1|2|31:30.520
4.16 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS481|1|2|4|41:28.828
5.83 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS551|2|2|2|51:26.232
  Final, Group 2
6.87 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS131|5|3|3|11:27.022
7.52 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS221|2|3|4|21:31.313
8.190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS311|1|1|3|31:30.890
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.50 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUSP1|1|1|P1:28.317
10.51 Artem DENISOV  RUSP1|2|2|P1:28.367
  Semi Final, Group 2
11.193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS11|3|4|11:30.833
12.91 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS12|3|5|11:31.921
13.177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS25|1|21:33.890
14.194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS23|3|1|21:31.355
15.195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS33|1|31:31.866
16.18 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS32|3|1|31:29.399
17.19 Denis NIKITIN  RUS42|3|1|41:34.733
18.53 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS42|4|1|41:30.992
19.181 Denis ORS  RUS53|1|51:38.361
20.20 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS53|5|51:34.817
21.189 Anton VORONIN  RUS61|4|1|61:35.204
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
22.15 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS31|1|31:32.334
23.192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS31|2|31:28.912
24.54 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS41|1|41:28.604
25.59 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS41|1|41:31.380
26.170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS42|2|41:30.698
27.96 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS51|2|51:30.326
28.90 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS51|2|51:31.700
29.67 Valeriy FOMIN  RUSP2|3|P1:29.198
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
30.196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS23|21:31.390
31.179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS24|21:34.156
32.137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS24|21:36.224
33.69 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS22|3|21:34.004
34.92 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS23|3|21:32.064
35.70 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS22|4|21:31.258
36.17 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS22|4|21:33.843
37.40 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS22|4|21:45.336
38.29 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS22|5|21:30.161
39.26 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS22|5|21:35.419
40.35 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS33|31:34.326
41.61 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS34|31:31.727
42.31 Nil KABIROV  RUS34|31:32.244
43.68 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS34|31:33.622
44.100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS35|31:36.443
45.172 German TROSHKIN  RUS35|31:36.760
46.86 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS32|4|31:33.742
47.58 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS33|4|31:30.260
48.134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS32|5|31:33.562
49.85 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS33|5|31:31.299
50.84 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS43|41:34.039
51.97 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43|41:34.505
52.57 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43|41:37.182
53.109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS43|41:45.518
54.24 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS44|41:33.307
55.22 Denis MATORIN  RUS44|41:34.573
56.37 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS44|41:37.376
57.30 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS44|41:37.554
58.139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS43|4|41:32.144
59.93 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS42|5|41:36.437
60.138 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS54|51:33.533
61.136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS54|51:36.261
62.107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS54|51:36.440
63.171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS54|51:37.061
64.108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS55|51:34.673
65.41 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS55|51:35.152
66.214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS55|51:36.151
67.60 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS55|51:37.659
68.63 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS55|51:42.219
69.39 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS63|61:36.106
70.23 Anton GODYAEV  RUS63|61:47.775
71.180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS64|61:34.436
72.99 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS64|61:35.665
73.191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS64|61:42.000
74.185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS64|61:45.259
75.42 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS65|61:34.582
76.56 Danil SERKEZ  RUS65|61:34.716
77.101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS65|61:40.212
78.72 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUS75|71:41.612
79.36 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUS75|71:48.431
80.89 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUSP2|5|P1:32.317
81.21 Aleksey TALALAY  RUSP3|5|P1:32.817
  Preliminaries, Group 1
94 Ilja VASILIEV  RUSPP
98 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUSPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec