Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 101, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:34.212Q
2.295 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:34.454Q
3.369 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:35.478 
4.440 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:46.810
5.587 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:46.810ADV
 Race 102, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:35.640Q
2.2170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:35.817Q
3.391 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:35.852 
4.4189 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:36.123
5.521 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:41.383
 Race 103, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:34.807Q
2.296 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:35.343Q
3.319 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:35.713 
4.470 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:35.731
5.593 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS1:36.437
 Race 104, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:37.592Q
2.251 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:37.943Q
3.3193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:37.975
4.417 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:39.040
5.585 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:39.541
 Race 105, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:31.380Q
2.290 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1:31.700Q
3.318 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:32.380 
4.4139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:38.340
5.529 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS-    
 Race 106, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:39.133Q
2.283 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:39.266Q
3.3194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:39.456 
4.453 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:39.724
5.526 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS1:40.291
 Race 107, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:28.828Q
2.2192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:28.912Q
3.367 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:29.198
4.458 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS1:30.260
5.589 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS1:35.020
 Race 108, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:35.554Q
2.252 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:35.664Q
3.392 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS1:36.913 
4.486 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:37.037
5.5134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:38.972


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec