Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men
  17 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 36 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.156Q
2.296 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42.824Q
3.323 Anton GODYAEV  RUS44.924 
4.4101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS45.089
 Race 35, Group 1     (2 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.689Q
2.235 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS42.855Q
3.340 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS44.195 
4.460 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS44.412
5.594 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS44.513
 Race 36, Group 1     (3 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.410Q
2.2177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS41.971Q
3.3195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS44.331 
4.468 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.375
5.5185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS45.102
 Race 37, Group 1     (4 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.651Q
2.2194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.075Q
3.392 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS43.359
4.469 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS43.757
5.5172 German TROSHKIN  RUS45.334
 Race 38, Group 1     (5 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.655Q
2.297 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.514Q
3.3139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.133 
4.458 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS44.269
589 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUSP
 Race 39, Group 1     (6 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS44.188Q
2.229 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS44.455Q
3.357 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS44.518 
4.4138 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS45.076
5.5214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS46.187
 Race 40, Group 1     (7 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS42.344Q
2.2170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS42.453Q
3.318 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS43.628
4.461 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS44.500
5.572 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUS46.257
 Race 41, Group 1     (8 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS42.312Q
2.219 Denis NIKITIN  RUS43.585Q
3.363 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS44.972 
4.441 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS45.512
5.531 Nil KABIROV  RUS50.810
 Race 42, Group 1     (9 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.718Q
2.298 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.910Q
3.3180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS44.597 
4.437 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS47.016
539 Sergei RYATSEN  RUSP
 Race 43, Group 1     (10 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS42.130Q
2.253 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.488Q
3.321 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS45.452 
4.4171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS45.847
5.536 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUS49.826
 Race 44, Group 1     (11 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS42.508Q
2.290 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS44.240Q
3.324 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS45.003 
4.499 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS45.821
5.5107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS46.532
 Race 45, Group 1     (12 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS43.191Q
2.2189 Anton VORONIN  RUS43.947Q
3.3136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS44.907 
4.422 Denis MATORIN  RUS45.225
5.556 Danil SERKEZ  RUS47.362
 Race 46, Group 1     (13 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.848Q
2.286 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS43.595Q
3.320 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS44.357 
4.4108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS47.322
570 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUSP
 Race 47, Group 1     (14 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.978Q
2.2179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43.556Q
3.385 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS43.702 
4.4109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS45.404
 Race 48, Group 1     (15 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS42.662Q
2.2181 Denis ORS  RUS42.899Q
3.393 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS44.367 
4.4100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS47.633
5.530 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS-    
 Race 49, Group 1     (16 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS42.388Q
2.259 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS42.470Q
3.3134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS43.998 
4.484 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.102
5.542 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS45.361
 Race 50, Group 1     (17 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS-    Q
2.291 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS42.925Q
3.326 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS45.235 
4.4196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS45.307
5.5137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS47.578
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.303Q
2.2192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS41.871Q
3.3177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS42.094 
4.490 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS43.650
5.5189 Anton VORONIN  RUS49.999
 Race 59, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.386Q
2.217 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.081Q
3.386 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS43.200 
4.429 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS43.279
5.5191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS-    
 Race 60, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.328Q
2.2170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS42.466Q
3.318 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS43.110 
4.498 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.903
551 Artem DENISOV  RUSP
 Race 61, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS42.223Q
2.252 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.247Q
3.396 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42.763 
4.419 Denis NIKITIN  RUS42.870
5.5134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS43.829
 Race 62, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS42.055Q
2.267 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.545Q
3.3179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43.717 
4.492 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS-    
559 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUSP
 Race 63, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.401Q
2.215 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS42.417Q
3.397 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.409 
4.485 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS43.584
5.535 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.902
 Race 64, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.685Q
2.250 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS41.800Q
3.3181 Denis ORS  RUS43.324 
4.4194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.905
5.5139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.005
 Race 65, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS-    Q
2.253 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS42.580Q
3.3193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.611ADV
4.440 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS44.831
591 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUSP
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 134, Group 2     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.682Q
2.2195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS44.106 
3.320 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS44.264
4.4109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS44.406
5.541 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS45.642
 Race 135, Group 2     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS44.163Q
2.240 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS44.170 
3.399 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS45.090
4.493 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS45.341
5.530 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS46.603
6.6196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS49.486
 Race 136, Group 2     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS44.423Q
2.2139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.595 
3.331 Nil KABIROV  RUS44.766
4.486 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS44.817
5.5171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS45.355
6.622 Denis MATORIN  RUS45.407
 Race 137, Group 2     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Denis ORS  RUS43.523Q
2.2134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS45.475 
3.3180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS45.651
4.4101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS46.894
5.5138 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS-    
636 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUSDNF
 Race 138, Group 2     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.751Q
2.2137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS44.004 
3.3189 Anton VORONIN  RUS44.445
4.461 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS44.632
5.5136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS45.381
6.637 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS46.154
 Race 139, Group 2     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.495Q
2.2179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43.649 
3.323 Anton GODYAEV  RUS43.867
4.460 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS45.127
5.556 Danil SERKEZ  RUS46.243
6.6108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS47.115
 Race 140, Group 2     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Denis NIKITIN  RUS43.851Q
2.2191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS43.895 
3.363 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS45.057
4.4100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS45.270
5.5107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS45.591
6.668 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS45.609
 Race 141, Group 2     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.790Q
2.224 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS44.528 
3.385 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.552
4.458 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS44.604
5.594 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS45.355
672 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUSDNS
 Race 142, Group 2     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS43.884Q
2.292 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS44.016 
3.384 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.240
4.426 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS45.812
5.5185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS46.385
6.6214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS47.292
 Race 143, Group 2     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS44.268Q
2.298 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS44.371 
3.369 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS45.058
4.4172 German TROSHKIN  RUS45.949
5.542 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS47.785
6.621 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 162, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.022Q
2.250 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS41.311Q
3.354 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.013
4.4177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS42.673
5.553 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS42.800
 Race 163, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.426Q
2.283 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS41.479Q
3.3192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS41.575
4.4170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS42.711
5.5193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.049
 Race 164, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.873Q
2.287 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS42.023Q
3.352 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.698 
4.496 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.205
5.517 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.325
 Race 165, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.412Q
2.2178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS-    Q
3.367 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS41.582 
4.4194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS41.754
5.515 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS42.245
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 2 skaters)
 Race 146, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.982Q
2.290 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS44.061 
3.319 Denis NIKITIN  RUS44.232
4.418 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS44.314
5.535 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS58.641
 Race 147, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.288Q
2.2181 Denis ORS  RUS43.463 
3.397 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.522
4.429 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS43.658
5.557 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.783
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 168, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.583Q
2.214 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.671Q
3.383 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS41.756 
4.4192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS41.831
5.550 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS42.035
 Race 169, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.814Q
2.287 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS42.126Q
3.3190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS44.201ADV
4.467 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS49.704
5178 Daniil EIBOG  RUSYC
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 172, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.4913 
2.2192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.5862
367 Valeriy FOMIN  RUSDNF
 Race 173, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.29834 
2.295 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.36121
3.387 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS41.46313
4.414 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.5848
5.5190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.7125
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.16 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1341|1|1|1|141.022
2.95 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2211|1|1|1|241.361
3.87 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS3131|1|2|2|341.463
4.14 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS481|1|1|2|441.584
5.190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS551|1|1|3|541.386
  Final, Group 2
6.83 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS131|1|2|3|141.479
7.192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS221|2|3|4|241.575
8.67 Valeriy FOMIN  RUSDNF1|2|3|4|NF41.582
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.50 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS51|2|2|541.311
  Semi Final, Group 2
11.96 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS12|3|4|142.763
12.194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS12|4|4|141.754
13.181 Denis ORS  RUS22|3|1|242.899
14.90 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS22|4|1|243.650
15.97 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS32|3|1|343.409
16.19 Denis NIKITIN  RUS32|4|1|342.870
17.18 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS43|3|1|443.110
18.29 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS42|4|1|443.279
19.57 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS53|1|543.783
20.35 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS52|5|1|542.855
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
21.54 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS31|1|342.013
22.52 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS31|2|342.247
23.170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS42|2|442.453
24.177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS42|3|441.971
25.15 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS51|2|542.245
26.17 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS51|2|543.081
27.53 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS52|2|542.580
28.193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS51|3|542.611
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
29.195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS23|244.106
30.24 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS23|244.528
31.137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS25|244.004
32.179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS22|3|243.556
33.98 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS22|4|243.903
34.92 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS23|4|243.359
35.40 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS23|4|244.170
36.191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS21|5|242.978
37.134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS23|5|243.829
38.139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS23|5|244.005
39.23 Anton GODYAEV  RUS33|343.867
40.20 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS33|344.264
41.180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS33|344.597
42.63 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS33|344.972
43.69 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS34|343.757
44.84 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS34|344.102
45.99 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS34|345.090
46.31 Nil KABIROV  RUS35|344.766
47.85 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS33|4|343.584
48.189 Anton VORONIN  RUS32|5|343.947
49.93 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS43|444.367
50.26 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS43|445.235
51.58 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS44|444.269
52.109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS44|444.406
53.60 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS44|444.412
54.61 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS44|444.500
55.101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS44|445.089
56.100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS44|445.270
57.172 German TROSHKIN  RUS45|445.334
58.86 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS42|3|443.200
59.136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS53|544.907
60.138 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS54|545.076
61.171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS54|545.355
62.41 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS54|545.512
63.94 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS55|544.513
64.185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS55|545.102
65.42 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS55|545.361
66.107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS55|545.591
67.56 Danil SERKEZ  RUS55|546.243
68.30 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS55|546.603
69.21 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS63|645.452
70.68 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS64|644.375
71.22 Denis MATORIN  RUS64|645.225
72.196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS64|645.307
73.37 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS64|646.154
74.108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS64|647.115
75.214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS65|646.187
76.36 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUSDNF5|NF49.826
77.72 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUSDNS5|NS46.257
  Heats, Group 1
78.51 Artem DENISOV  RUSP1|P42.156
79.59 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUSP2|P42.470
80.91 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUSP2|P42.925
  Preliminaries, Group 1
39 Sergei RYATSEN  RUSPP
70 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUSPP
89 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUSPP
  Semi Final, Group 1
178 Daniil EIBOG  RUSYC1|1|2|YC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport