Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.303Q
2.2192 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS41.871Q
3.3177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS42.094 
4.490 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS43.650
5.5189 Anton VORONIN  RUS49.999
 Race 59, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.386Q
2.217 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.081Q
3.386 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS43.200 
4.429 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS43.279
5.5191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS-    
 Race 60, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.328Q
2.2170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS42.466Q
3.318 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS43.110 
4.498 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.903
551 Artem DENISOV  RUSP
 Race 61, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS42.223Q
2.252 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.247Q
3.396 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42.763 
4.419 Denis NIKITIN  RUS42.870
5.5134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS43.829
 Race 62, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS42.055Q
2.267 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.545Q
3.3179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43.717 
4.492 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS-    
559 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUSP
 Race 63, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.401Q
2.215 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS42.417Q
3.397 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.409 
4.485 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS43.584
5.535 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.902
 Race 64, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.685Q
2.250 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS41.800Q
3.3181 Denis ORS  RUS43.324 
4.4194 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.905
5.5139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.005
 Race 65, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Daniil EIBOG  RUS-    Q
2.253 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS42.580Q
3.3193 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.611ADV
4.440 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS44.831
591 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer