Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 19 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS3:02.130Q
2.22 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS3:02.339Q
3.328 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS3:02.423 
4.412 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS3:05.718
5.577 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS3:08.880
6.632 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS-    
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:33.942Q
2.273 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:34.061Q
3.3103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:34.783
4.49 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:35.634
5.547 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:37.441
6.6174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:43.042
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:40.138Q
2.2104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:40.574Q
3.33 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:40.754 
4.46 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:40.820
5.544 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:42.914
6.633 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:43.044
7.7173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS2:47.121
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS2:47.692Q
2.243 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:48.855Q
3.3176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS2:51.191ADV
4.4186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS3:17.239
5.5105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS-    ADV
68 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUSP
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Emina MALAGICH  RUS2:32.577Q
2.280 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS2:36.498Q
3.338 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:36.594
4.4133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS2:37.200
5.565 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS-    
6187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUSP
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:44.496Q
2.2188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:45.028Q
3.3106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:45.118 
4.476 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:45.257
5.5110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS2:48.967
6.634 Yana MALOVA  RUS3:03.503
75 Olga BOKOVA  RUSP
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:47.042Q
2.264 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:47.165Q
3.34 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:47.427 
4.481 Arina POPKOVA  RUS2:49.954
5.546 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:50.453
6.6131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS2:52.919
 Race 8, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS2:36.960Q
2.27 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:37.747Q
3.310 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS2:38.062
4.448 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:40.134
5.5132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS2:41.609
6.6175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:47.530
7.779 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS-    
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Ladies
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 109, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:36.123Q
2.276 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:36.518Q
3.338 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:37.566
4.477 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:39.639
5.565 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS2:40.758
 Race 110, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS2:51.762Q
2.281 Arina POPKOVA  RUS2:51.837Q
3.348 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:52.265
4.446 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:52.658
5.5174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:57.842
6.679 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS2:59.791
 Race 111, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:45.955Q
2.212 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2:46.639Q
3.3133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS2:46.801
4.4110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS2:47.229
5.533 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:49.771
6.6173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS2:50.990
 Race 112, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:34.259Q
2.2106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:34.301Q
3.344 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:41.245
4.4175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:42.621
5.59 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS-    
6186 Elena SEREGINA  RUSP
 Race 113, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:36.134Q
2.24 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:37.763Q
3.3131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS2:40.160 
4.434 Yana MALOVA  RUS2:53.962
5132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUSP
647 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUSP
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 2 skaters)
 Race 123, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:59.108Q
2.244 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS3:00.062 
3.3133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS3:01.716
4.412 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS3:01.733
5.56 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS3:18.609ADV
6.632 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS3:21.445
728 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUSP
 Race 124, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:28.304Q
2.23 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:28.310 
3.3106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:30.488
4.410 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS2:31.520
5.538 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:31.553
6.681 Arina POPKOVA  RUS2:33.692
7.7131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS2:33.813
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 148, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:35.785Q
2.2188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:36.490Q
3.3105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS2:37.099 
4.4176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS2:40.531
5.513 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS2:49.418
6.61 Emina MALAGICH  RUS2:55.532ADV
7.7104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS3:06.150
 Race 149, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:27.988Q
2.264 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:28.721Q
3.345 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:31.213
4.47 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:34.626
5.5103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS-    ADV
6.64 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS-    
7183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUSP
 Race 150, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:30.906Q
2.275 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:30.980Q
3.32 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:31.168 
4.4182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS2:31.567
5.56 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:36.157
6.680 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS2:36.872
7.776 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:41.209
8.843 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:43.933
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 154, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:53.9501 
2.245 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:54.672
3.3103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:54.912
4.4182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS2:55.039
5.5105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS2:55.223
6.67 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:55.312
7.7176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS2:59.164
 Race 155, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:33.32034 
2.2184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:33.47221
3.375 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:33.66113
4.41 Emina MALAGICH  RUS2:34.0128
5.5102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:34.1665
6.664 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:34.2813
7.7188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:35.5602
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.73 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1342|1|12:30.906
2.184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2211|1|22:27.988
3.75 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS3131|2|32:30.980
4.1 Emina MALAGICH  RUS481|6|42:32.577
5.102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS551|1|52:34.166
6.64 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS632|2|62:28.721
7.188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS722|2|72:35.560
  Final, Group 2
8.2 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS112|3|12:31.168
9.45 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS21|3|22:31.213
10.103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS33|5|32:34.783
11.182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS41|4|42:31.567
12.105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS55|3|52:37.099
13.7 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS62|4|62:34.626
14.176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS73|4|72:40.531
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.13 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS51|52:47.692
16.6 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS54|1|52:36.123
17.80 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS62|62:36.498
18.4 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS63|2|62:28.304
19.104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS72|72:40.574
20.76 Elena EGOROVA  RUS74|2|72:36.518
21.43 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS82|82:43.933
22.183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUSP1|P3:02.130
  Semi Final, Group 2
23.3 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS23|1|22:28.310
24.44 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS25|3|22:41.245
25.106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS33|2|32:30.488
26.133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS34|3|32:37.200
27.10 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS43|1|42:31.520
28.12 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS44|2|42:46.639
29.38 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS53|3|52:31.553
30.32 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS66|1|62:34.259
31.81 Arina POPKOVA  RUS64|2|62:33.692
32.131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS76|3|72:33.813
33.28 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUSP3|1|P2:36.134
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
34.48 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS34|32:40.134
35.77 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS45|42:39.639
36.110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS45|42:47.229
37.46 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS45|42:50.453
38.175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS46|42:42.621
39.34 Yana MALOVA  RUS46|42:53.962
40.9 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS54|52:35.634
41.65 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS55|52:40.758
42.174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS56|52:43.042
43.33 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS56|52:43.044
44.173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS67|62:47.121
45.79 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS67|62:59.791
46.186 Elena SEREGINA  RUSP4|P3:17.239
47.47 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUSP5|P2:37.441
48.132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUSP5|P2:41.609
  Heats, Group 1
5 Olga BOKOVA  RUSPP
8 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUSPP
187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUSPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV