Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Ladies
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
 Race 66, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:50.180Q
2.2187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:50.685Q
3.37 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:50.767 
4.477 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:52.856
5.5174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:53.528
 Race 67, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:44.723Q
2.2176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:46.353Q
3.381 Arina POPKOVA  RUS1:46.480 
4.443 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:49.866
 Race 68, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS1:42.565Q
2.28 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:42.710Q
3.380 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:43.095
4.433 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:45.183
5.5173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:46.812
 Race 69, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:49.229Q
2.26 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:49.283Q
3.3106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS1:49.987 
4.444 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:51.784
5.565 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1:56.438
 Race 70, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:42.027Q
2.2183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:42.156Q
3.347 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:43.336
4.4110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1:43.950
5.512 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:44.309
 Race 71, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:41.687Q
2.24 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:42.382Q
3.348 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:43.293
4.413 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS1:43.428
5.5175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:44.991
 Race 72, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:35.095Q
2.264 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:35.215Q
3.33 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:35.362
4.4132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS1:38.882
 Race 73, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:37.291Q
2.228 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:37.381Q
3.310 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:38.797
4.438 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:40.015
 Race 74, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:37.142Q
2.25 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:37.338Q
3.3188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:38.166
4.4131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS1:41.496
5.534 Yana MALOVA  RUS1:55.947
 Race 75, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:46.822Q
2.232 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:47.376Q
3.39 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:47.944 
4.4133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS1:50.392
5.579 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS1:58.519
 Race 76, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:44.639Q
2.2186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:44.689Q
3.376 Elena EGOROVA  RUS1:45.722 
4.446 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:47.568
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 94, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:37.203Q
2.2103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:37.594Q
3.328 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:37.686 
4.410 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:37.998
 Race 95, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:43.874Q
2.2186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:43.955Q
3.35 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:46.098 
4.447 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:46.355
 Race 96, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:34.082Q
2.264 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:34.332Q
3.34 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:34.404
4.480 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:36.336
 Race 97, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:31.242Q
2.273 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:31.271Q
3.38 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:33.750
4.448 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:37.646
 Race 98, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:34.894Q
2.2182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:34.988Q
3.36 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:35.706
4188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUSP
 Race 99, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:34.548Q
2.2105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS1:35.090Q
3.33 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:35.558 
4.4176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:37.667
 Race 100, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:31.824Q
2.2104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:32.832Q
3.3187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:33.033
432 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUSP
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 174, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:36.464Q
2.27 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:36.550
3.3106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS1:36.598
4.412 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:38.666
5.577 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:40.911
 Race 175, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:37.991Q
2.29 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:38.167
3.3175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:39.023
4.444 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:44.082
5.5132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS1:53.528
 Race 176, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:37.364Q
2.281 Arina POPKOVA  RUS1:37.834
3.338 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:39.148
4.4133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS1:39.247
5.5173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:39.679
 Race 177, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:44.971Q
2.276 Elena EGOROVA  RUS1:45.220 
3.343 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:45.772
4.4131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS1:46.484
5.5174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:46.619
 Race 178, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:47.199Q
2.247 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:47.961
3.346 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:48.011
4.413 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS1:48.124
5.534 Yana MALOVA  RUS1:55.944
 Race 179, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:46.691Q
2.2110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1:46.908 
3.333 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:47.293
4.448 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:47.688
5.565 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1:50.682
6.679 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS1:51.365
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 194, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:40.146Q
2.2184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:40.225Q
3.3104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:41.393 
4.48 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:41.463
5.54 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:41.581
 Race 195, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:35.680Q
2.2183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:36.070Q
3.33 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:36.182 
4.4187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:37.979
5.51 Emina MALAGICH  RUS-    
 Race 196, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:38.731Q
2.2186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:38.847Q
3.375 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS-    ADV
4.480 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS-    
5105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUSP
 Race 197, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:38.337Q
2.264 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:38.506Q
3.32 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:38.586
4.4103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:38.833
5.55 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:38.956
6.681 Arina POPKOVA  RUS1:39.371
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 3 skaters)
 Race 190, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:40.450Q
2.2176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:43.748 
3.39 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:58.505
4.481 Arina POPKOVA  RUS-    
56 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUSP
 Race 191, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:46.825Q
2.228 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:47.150
3.37 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:47.189
4.410 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:47.434
5.576 Elena EGOROVA  RUS1:51.121
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 202, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:39.579Q
2.2186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:39.848Q
3.345 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:39.961
4.4182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS-    
575 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUSP
 Race 203, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:36.704Q
2.2102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:37.112Q
3.364 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:37.162 
4.4183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:37.335
5.53 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:40.027
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 206, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:49.0063 
2.2182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:49.0762
3.3183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:49.1541
4.43 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:49.219
 Race 207, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:50.77934 
2.273 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:50.79621
3.3102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:51.02213
4.464 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:51.6298
5.5186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:51.9445
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1341|1|2|1|11:31.242
2.73 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2211|2|1|1|21:31.271
3.102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS3131|1|1|2|31:34.894
4.64 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS482|2|2|3|41:34.332
5.186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS552|2|2|2|51:38.847
  Final, Group 2
6.45 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS131|1|1|3|11:34.082
7.182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS221|2|1|4|21:34.988
8.183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS312|1|2|4|31:36.070
9.3 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS43|3|3|5|41:35.362
  Semi Final, Group 1
10.75 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUSP1|1|3|P1:37.142
  Semi Final, Group 2
11.80 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS13|4|4|11:36.336
12.5 Olga BOKOVA  RUS12|3|5|11:37.338
13.28 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS22|3|1|21:37.364
14.176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS22|4|1|21:37.667
15.7 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS33|2|31:36.550
16.9 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS33|2|31:38.167
17.81 Arina POPKOVA  RUS43|6|41:37.834
18.10 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS43|4|1|41:37.998
19.76 Elena EGOROVA  RUS53|2|51:45.220
20.6 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUSP2|3|1|P1:35.706
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
21.2 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS31|1|31:34.548
22.104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS31|2|31:32.832
23.103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS41|2|41:35.095
24.187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS42|3|41:33.033
25.8 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS42|3|41:33.750
26.1 Emina MALAGICH  RUS51|1|51:31.824
27.4 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS52|3|51:34.404
28.105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUSP1|2|P1:35.090
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
29.110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS24|21:43.950
30.47 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS23|4|21:43.336
31.106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS33|31:36.598
32.38 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS34|31:39.148
33.33 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS34|31:45.183
34.43 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS34|31:45.772
35.46 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS34|31:47.568
36.175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS35|31:39.023
37.133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS44|41:39.247
38.131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS44|41:41.496
39.13 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS44|41:43.428
40.44 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS44|41:44.082
41.12 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS45|41:38.666
42.48 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS43|4|41:37.646
43.132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS54|51:38.882
44.77 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS54|51:40.911
45.173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS55|51:39.679
46.174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS55|51:46.619
47.65 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS55|51:50.682
48.34 Yana MALOVA  RUS55|51:55.944
49.79 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS65|61:51.365
  Heats, Group 1
50.32 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUSP2|P1:47.376
51.188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUSP3|P1:38.166


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro