Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Ladies
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS45.368Q
2.228 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS45.673Q
3.39 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.550 
4.4174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS50.716
5.532 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS-    
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.374Q
2.213 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS46.679Q
3.377 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS49.383 
4.434 Yana MALOVA  RUS-    
547 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUSP
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS46.293Q
2.280 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS46.378Q
3.3187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS46.515
4.438 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.767
5.5173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS50.545
 Race 26, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.503Q
2.2182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS45.827Q
3.35 Olga BOKOVA  RUS46.054
4.4131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS49.646
5.579 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS54.467
 Race 27, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Emina MALAGICH  RUS45.776Q
2.2188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS45.976Q
3.344 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS48.303 
4.433 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS48.402
 Race 28, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.206Q
2.22 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.320Q
3.3176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS47.058
4.443 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS48.765
 Race 29, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS45.250Q
2.26 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.605Q
3.381 Arina POPKOVA  RUS46.864
4.4110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS48.359
 Race 30, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS46.431Q
2.264 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS46.444Q
3.310 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS46.858
4.448 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS48.363
 Race 31, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS44.423Q
2.2106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS46.147Q
3.34 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS48.162 
4.446 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.245
5.512 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS48.369
 Race 32, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS45.539Q
2.27 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS45.905Q
3.3132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS48.920 
4.465 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS52.351
576 Elena EGOROVA  RUSP
 Race 33, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS45.103Q
2.2105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS46.033Q
3.33 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS46.054
4.4175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS50.470
5.5133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS50.585
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS44.387Q
2.228 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS44.978Q
3.37 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS45.541
4.481 Arina POPKOVA  RUS47.168
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.493Q
2.26 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS46.030Q
3.3182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS46.418 
4.4176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS47.090
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.329Q
2.275 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.389Q
3.3106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS45.719 
4.4187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS46.007
 Race 54, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS45.125Q
2.2105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS45.316Q
3.3183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS46.075
4.43 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS46.313
 Race 55, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS44.938Q
2.28 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS45.563Q
3.3188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS45.630
4.410 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS46.875
 Race 56, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS44.800Q
2.21 Emina MALAGICH  RUS44.822Q
3.380 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS45.716 
4.45 Olga BOKOVA  RUS46.851
 Race 57, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS45.100Q
2.2186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.177Q
3.364 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS45.292
4.413 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS47.946
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 127, Group 2     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS47.592Q
2.2132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS48.525 
3.3133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS48.956
4.477 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS49.536
5.5173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS49.628
 Race 128, Group 2     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS46.744Q
2.244 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.716
3.346 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.362
4.412 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS48.710
5.579 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS53.926
 Race 129, Group 2     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS47.414Q
2.232 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS48.244 
3.3110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS49.641
4.434 Yana MALOVA  RUS54.767
5.54 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS-    ADV
 Race 130, Group 2     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS47.624Q
2.29 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS48.358
3.348 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS48.838
4.465 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS52.900
 Race 131, Group 2     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS46.441Q
2.2176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS47.370
3.333 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS48.324
4.4174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS52.235
 Race 132, Group 2     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Arina POPKOVA  RUS47.884Q
2.243 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS49.176 
3.3175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS49.306
4.43 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:06.961
 Race 133, Group 2     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS48.075Q
2.2131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS48.289 
3.338 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.393
45 Olga BOKOVA  RUSP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 158, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS44.058Q
2.21 Emina MALAGICH  RUS44.433Q
3.3186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS44.504
4.4188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS45.117
5.57 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS45.843
 Race 159, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.505Q
2.22 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS44.618Q
3.375 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.218 
4.480 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS46.188
5.564 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS46.243
 Race 160, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.833Q
2.28 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS46.040Q
3.345 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS46.091
4.4182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS46.225
5.56 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:17.675
 Race 161, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS44.660Q
2.2104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS44.719Q
3.3187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS45.580 
4.4105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS46.418
5.528 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS52.657
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 2 skaters)
 Race 144, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS46.633Q
2.213 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS46.748 
3.3183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS46.980
4.4176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS47.567
5.544 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.935
 Race 145, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS46.604Q
2.2106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS46.766 
3.381 Arina POPKOVA  RUS47.008
4.44 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS48.216
5.510 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS48.255
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 166, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS45.054Q
2.2102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.512Q
3.3186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.598 
4.4104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS45.613
5.58 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS46.079
 Race 167, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS45.066Q
2.21 Emina MALAGICH  RUS45.348Q
3.3103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS45.952 
4.475 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS46.140
52 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUSP
 
Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 170, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS44.9975 
2.2103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS45.0203
3.3186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.3382
4.4104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:01.3551
 Race 171, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.38034 
2.2102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS44.50321
3.3184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS44.83013
4.41 Emina MALAGICH  RUS45.0178
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.73 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1341|1|1|1|144.380
2.102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2211|1|1|2|244.503
3.184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS3131|1|1|1|344.058
4.1 Emina MALAGICH  RUS481|2|2|2|444.433
  Final, Group 2
5.75 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS151|2|3|4|144.997
6.103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS231|1|1|3|244.660
7.186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS321|2|3|3|344.504
8.104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS411|1|2|4|444.719
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.8 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS51|2|2|545.563
10.2 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUSP2|1|2|P44.618
  Semi Final, Group 2
11.187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS13|4|3|145.580
12.182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS12|3|4|145.827
13.106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS22|3|1|245.719
14.13 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS22|4|1|246.679
15.183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS31|3|1|346.075
16.81 Arina POPKOVA  RUS33|4|1|346.864
17.176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS43|4|2|447.058
18.4 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS43|5|448.162
19.10 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS53|4|1|546.858
20.44 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS53|2|547.716
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
21.45 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS31|1|345.125
22.105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS42|2|445.316
23.188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS42|3|445.117
24.80 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS42|3|445.716
25.28 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS52|2|544.978
26.6 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS52|2|545.605
27.64 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS52|3|545.292
28.7 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS52|3|545.541
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
29.9 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS23|247.550
30.132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS23|248.525
31.131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS24|248.289
32.43 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS24|248.765
33.32 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS25|248.244
34.46 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS34|348.245
35.33 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS34|348.324
36.110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS34|348.359
37.48 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS34|348.363
38.38 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS34|348.393
39.175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS34|349.306
40.133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS35|348.956
41.77 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS43|449.383
42.174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS44|450.716
43.65 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS44|452.351
44.34 Yana MALOVA  RUS44|454.767
45.12 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS45|448.369
46.3 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS43|4|446.054
47.173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS55|549.628
48.79 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS55|553.926
49.5 Olga BOKOVA  RUSP3|4|P46.054
  Preliminaries, Group 1
47 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUSPP
76 Elena EGOROVA  RUSPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec