Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 127, Group 2 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
183
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
47.592
Q
2.
2
132
Viktoria VOLINTSEVA
RUS
48.525
3.
3
133
Elizaveta BORISENKOVA
RUS
48.956
4.
4
77
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
49.536
5.
5
173
Sofia ERUNOVA
RUS
49.628
Race 128, Group 2 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Inna LAVRENTYEVA
RUS
46.744
Q
2.
2
44
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
47.716
3.
3
46
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
48.362
4.
4
12
Alina FOMTCHESKOVA
RUS
48.710
5.
5
79
Svetlana MAKSIMOVA
RUS
53.926
Race 129, Group 2 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
182
Yuliia BERESNEVA
RUS
47.414
Q
2.
2
32
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
48.244
3.
3
110
Diana VOLITSEVA
RUS
49.641
4.
4
34
Yana MALOVA
RUS
54.767
5.
5
4
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
-
ADV
Race 130, Group 2 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Aleksandra LEGKOVA
RUS
47.624
Q
2.
2
9
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
48.358
3.
3
48
Polina ZINDAROVA
RUS
48.838
4.
4
65
Dariya ZINOVYEVA
RUS
52.900
Race 131, Group 2 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
187
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
46.441
Q
2.
2
176
Elizaveta YUSHINA
RUS
47.370
3.
3
33
Dariya BUKAREVA
RUS
48.324
4.
4
174
Inna IOGANSON
RUS
52.235
Race 132, Group 2 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Arina POPKOVA
RUS
47.884
Q
2.
2
43
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
49.176
3.
3
175
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
RUS
49.306
4.
4
3
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:06.961
Race 133, Group 2 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Anna MIKRYUKOVA
RUS
48.075
Q
2.
2
131
Anna ANUFRIEVA
RUS
48.289
3.
3
38
Alina EVLOEVA
RUS
48.393
4
5
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
P
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 158, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
184
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
44.058
Q
2.
2
1
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
44.433
Q
3.
3
186
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
44.504
4.
4
188
Kseniya SISOYEVA
RUS
45.117
5.
5
7
Ekaterina SNEGIREVA
RUS
45.843
Race 159, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
44.505
Q
2.
2
2
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
44.618
Q
3.
3
75
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
45.218
4.
4
80
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
RUS
46.188
5.
5
64
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
46.243
Race 160, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
45.833
Q
2.
2
8
Anastasia TARASENKO
RUS
46.040
Q
3.
3
45
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
46.091
4.
4
182
Yuliia BERESNEVA
RUS
46.225
5.
5
6
Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
1:17.675
Race 161, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Sofia BOYTSOVA
RUS
44.660
Q
2.
2
104
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
44.719
Q
3.
3
187
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
45.580
4.
4
105
Alena KRYLOVA
RUS
46.418
5.
5
28
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
52.657
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters