Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 26-27 September 2020

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Judyta SAKOWICZ  GIZ
2. Aleksandra SZALAJKO  MOSIR
3. Oliwia RATAJEWSKA  MOSIR
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL
2. Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL
3. Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB
4. Julia WAWER  GIZ
5. Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB
6. Zofia PIATEK  GIZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Filip HYJEK  AZSO
2. Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI  UKSJB
3. Pawel WYSOKINSKI  UKSGD
4. Nataniel MOSKWA  UKSJB
5. Cyprian MALUS  UKSJB
6. Patryk TARASIUK  UKSSB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
2. Amelia BOOS  ORL
3. Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB
4. Maja GIWER  UKSSB
5. Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB
6. Julia KOGUT  MOSIR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB
2. Adam LAMASZ  ORL
3. Jakub NOWAK  GIZ
4. Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL
5. Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS
6. Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Michalina WAWER  GIZ
3. Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV
4. Oliwia BOBIER  JUV
5. Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL
6. Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO
2. Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV
3. Adam MAKUCH  JUV
4. Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV
5. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV
6. Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV
2. Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO
3. Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV
4. Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV
5. Kamila TYLMAN  JUV
6. Marta DRUMSKA  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO
2. Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV
3. Sebastian HYDZIK  AZSO
4. Karol NIESCIER  JUV
5. Rafal ANIKIEJ  JUV
6. Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec