Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NED - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 2-3 January 2021
 
Halve Finales 1500 meter Heren
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 7 skaters)
 Race 22     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT2:21.133Q
2.14 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL2:21.415Q
3.517 Daan KOS  STB2:22.670 
4.418 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW2:22.786
5.622 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA2:22.873
6.721 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:22.883
7.36 Dennis VISSER  SCT2:24.691
 Race 23     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.63 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW-    Q
2.214 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL-    Q
3.38 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL-     
4.515 Hugo BOSMA  STB-    
5.413 Niels KINGMA  TRL-    
6.11 Sven ROES  TRL-    
716 Teun BOER  NSVP
 Race 24     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Friso EMONS  STB2:19.682Q
2.37 Bram STEENAART  SVU2:19.806Q
3.510 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL2:19.936
4.720 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:21.459
5.623 Caspar DOUMA  SVU2:22.305
6.819 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:22.384
211 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCTP
49 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCLP
 
Ranking Finales. 1500 meter Heren
 Race 53, Gr.1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Sven ROES  TRL2:13.134 
2.119 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:16.264
3.221 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:16.367
4.36 Dennis VISSER  SCT2:22.991
 
Finale 1500 meter Heren
 Race 51, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.715 Hugo BOSMA  STB2:35.658 
2.518 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW2:35.795
3.413 Niels KINGMA  TRL2:35.865
4.317 Daan KOS  STB2:35.972
5.223 Caspar DOUMA  SVU2:40.151
6.120 Jenning DE BOO  TRL3:01.819
622 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STAP
 Race 52, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL2:21.055 
2.63 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW2:21.1932
3.84 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL2:21.5313
4.37 Bram STEENAART  SVU2:21.6814
5.25 Friso EMONS  STB2:21.8385
6.52 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT2:22.3256
7.78 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL2:23.0877
8.410 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL2:25.159
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Heren
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.14 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL102|12:21.055
2.3 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW221|22:21.193
3.4 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL332|32:21.415
4.7 Bram STEENAART  SVU442|42:19.806
5.5 Friso EMONS  STB551|52:19.682
6.2 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT661|62:21.133
7.8 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL773|72:23.087
8.10 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL83|82:19.936
  Finale, B
9.15 Hugo BOSMA  STB14|12:35.658
10.18 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW24|22:22.786
11.13 Niels KINGMA  TRL35|32:35.865
12.17 Daan KOS  STB43|42:22.670
13.23 Caspar DOUMA  SVU55|52:22.305
14.20 Jenning DE BOO  TRL64|62:21.459
15.22 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA052:22.873
  Ranking Finales., Gr.1
16.1 Sven ROES  TRL16|12:13.134
17.19 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU26|22:16.264
18.21 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL36|32:16.367
19.6 Dennis VISSER  SCT47|42:22.991
  Halve Finales
20.9 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL09:59.999
21.11 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT09:59.999
22.16 Teun BOER  NSV09:59.999


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers