Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NED - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 2-3 January 2021
 
Halve Finales 1500 meter Dames
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 7 skaters)
 Race 20     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT2:28.842Q
2.26 Selma POUTSMA  STB2:28.982Q
3.34 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ2:29.085Q
4.611 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU2:30.705 
5.49 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:30.783
58 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTDNS
 Race 21     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB2:26.086Q
2.12 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT2:26.172Q
3.410 Gioya LANCEE  SCT2:26.249Q
4.65 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:29.761
5.37 Marijn WIERSMA  STA2:31.295
6.512 Femke DE BOER  TRL2:31.601
 
Finale 1500 meter Dames
 Race 49, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:56.440 
2.37 Marijn WIERSMA  STA2:56.586
3.111 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU2:56.612
4.412 Femke DE BOER  TRL2:56.927
 Race 50, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT2:31.323 
2.56 Selma POUTSMA  STB2:32.0382
3.13 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB2:32.9773
4.310 Gioya LANCEE  SCT2:34.2674
5.22 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT2:34.4235
6.64 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ2:34.8846
75 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHWP
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Dames
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT101|12:28.842
2.6 Selma POUTSMA  STB222|22:28.982
3.3 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB331|32:26.086
4.10 Gioya LANCEE  SCT443|42:26.249
5.2 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT552|52:26.172
6.4 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ663|62:29.085
7.5 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW042:29.761
  Finale, B
8.9 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB15|12:30.783
9.7 Marijn WIERSMA  STA25|22:31.295
10.11 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU34|32:30.705
11.12 Femke DE BOER  TRL46|42:31.601
  Halve Finales
12.8 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT09:59.999


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports