Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NED - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 2-3 January 2021
 
Kwart Finales 1000 meter Dames
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 8 skaters)
 Race 6     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:39.541Q
2.13 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:39.710Q
3.310 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:39.888
4.412 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:43.324
 Race 7     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT1:38.267Q
2.24 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:38.477Q
3.49 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:17.464 
37 Marijn WIERSMA  STAP
 Race 8     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:36.558Q
2.12 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT1:36.624Q
3.411 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:38.275
4.38 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:38.394
 
Ranking Finales 1000 meter Dames
 Race 29, Gr.1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:56.150 
2.112 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:56.321
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Dames
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 25     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:40.231Q
2.16 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:40.289Q
3.22 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT1:40.339 
4.311 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:41.568
 Race 26     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT1:35.729Q
2.410 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:36.974Q
3.24 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:54.018 
35 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHWP
 
Finale 1000 meter Dames
 Race 33, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:46.8815 
2.12 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT1:46.9626
3.211 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:47.3287
 Race 34, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT1:32.059 
2.46 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:32.6562
3.33 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:32.8783
4.210 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:34.3874
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Dames
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT101|1|11:32.059
2.6 Selma POUTSMA  STB221|2|21:32.656
3.3 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB332|1|31:32.878
4.10 Gioya LANCEE  SCT443|2|41:34.387
  Finale, B
5.4 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ152|3|11:38.477
6.2 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT262|3|21:36.624
7.11 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU373|4|31:38.275
  Halve Finales
8.5 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW011:39.541
  Ranking Finales, Gr.1
9.9 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB13|11:56.150
10.12 Femke DE BOER  TRL24|21:43.324
  Kwart Finales
11.8 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT441:38.394
12.7 Marijn WIERSMA  STA09:59.999


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers