Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FERENC CSIZMADIA MEMORIAL TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 13-15 November 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 TURI Anna  JSE48.876Q
2.278 NAGY Anna Kerubina  MTK50.074Q
3.36 Imola BODNAR  DVTK1:01.587 
4.479 NAGY Netti  MTK-    
 Race 19, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 DOBRAN Fanni  MTK50.075Q
2.2123 Katarina JANKOVIC  SRB51.353Q
3.377 LIU Xuan Lena  MTK51.559
4.489 SZOKE Petra  SZKE58.863
 Race 20, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 PUSPOK Fanni  SZKE49.278Q
2.275 DOBRAN Flora  MTK49.423Q
3.35 BODNAR Emma  DVTK57.055
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 27, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 PUSPOK Fanni  SZKE48.879Q
2.274 DOBRAN Fanni  MTK49.021Q
3.377 LIU Xuan Lena  MTK51.655 
4.4123 Katarina JANKOVIC  SRB52.189
 Race 28, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 TURI Anna  JSE48.661Q
2.275 DOBRAN Flora  MTK48.895Q
3.378 NAGY Anna Kerubina  MTK49.756 
4.45 BODNAR Emma  DVTK56.582
 
Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 34, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 NAGY Netti  MTK54.499 
2.289 SZOKE Petra  SZKE58.334
3.36 Imola BODNAR  DVTK1:02.862
 Race 35, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 NAGY Anna Kerubina  MTK51.1215 
2.277 LIU Xuan Lena  MTK51.8573
3.3123 Katarina JANKOVIC  SRB52.8472
4.45 BODNAR Emma  DVTK56.1951
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 TURI Anna  JSE48.27734 
2.288 PUSPOK Fanni  SZKE48.41821
3.374 DOBRAN Fanni  MTK48.75913
4.475 DOBRAN Flora  MTK48.9488
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.56 TURI Anna  JSE1341|1|148.277
2.88 PUSPOK Fanni  SZKE2211|1|248.418
3.74 DOBRAN Fanni  MTK3131|2|348.759
4.75 DOBRAN Flora  MTK482|2|448.895
  Final, Group 2
5.78 NAGY Anna Kerubina  MTK152|3|149.756
6.77 LIU Xuan Lena  MTK233|3|251.559
7.123 Katarina JANKOVIC  SRB322|4|351.353
8.5 BODNAR Emma  DVTK413|4|456.195
  Final, Group 3
9.79 NAGY Netti  MTK14|154.499
10.89 SZOKE Petra  SZKE24|258.334
11.6 BODNAR Imola  DVTK33|31:01.587


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership