Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FERENC CSIZMADIA MEMORIAL TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 13-15 November 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 2, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 WU Jia Wei David  FTC2:52.431Q
2.290 KALMAR Botond  SZKE2:54.337Q
3.3124 Luka JASIC  SRB2:54.881
4.458 PETO Bendeguz  JSE2:55.675
5.57 FEDOR Andras  DVTK2:55.831
6.6114 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE2:59.626
7.780 Mate DUNAY  MTK3:08.258
 Race 3, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE3:12.204Q
2.2115 Dominik HALLOSY  TKKSE3:12.224Q
3.323 KESZTHELYI David  FTC3:19.567
4.492 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE3:19.591
5.557 Adam ARNOCZKI  JSE3:19.862
6.68 Boldiszar HROTKO  DVTK3:35.784
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 9, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE3:02.9712 
2.258 PETO Bendeguz  JSE3:02.9791
3.37 FEDOR Andras  DVTK3:03.602
4.457 Adam ARNOCZKI  JSE3:08.578
5.580 Mate DUNAY  MTK3:08.928
6.692 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE3:12.786
7.78 Boldiszar HROTKO  DVTK3:24.447
 Race 10, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 WU Jia Wei David  FTC2:47.41634 
2.291 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE2:50.54121
3.390 KALMAR Botond  SZKE2:51.37713
4.4115 Dominik HALLOSY  TKKSE2:53.2768
5.5124 Luka JASIC  SRB2:59.6025
6.623 KESZTHELYI David  FTC3:13.2503
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.24 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1341|12:47.416
2.91 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE2211|22:50.541
3.90 KALMAR Botond  SZKE3132|32:51.377
4.115 HALLOSY Dominik  TKKSE482|42:53.276
5.124 Luka JASIC  SRB553|52:54.881
6.23 KESZTHELYI David  FTC633|63:13.250
  Final, Group 2
7.114 GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE126|12:59.626
8.58 PETO Bendeguz  JSE214|22:55.675
9.7 FEDOR Andras  DVTK35|32:55.831
10.57 ARNOCZKI Adam  JSE45|43:08.578
11.80 DUNAY Mate  MTK57|53:08.258
12.92 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE64|63:12.786
13.8 HROTKO Boldiszar  DVTK76|73:24.447


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership