Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FERENC CSIZMADIA MEMORIAL TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 13-15 November 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Boys
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Dominik HALLOSY  TKKSE1:45.145Q
2.290 KALMAR Botond  SZKE1:45.476Q
3.37 FEDOR Andras  DVTK1:45.824
4.457 Adam ARNOCZKI  JSE1:56.326
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1:54.105Q
2.258 PETO Bendeguz  JSE1:54.575Q
3.3124 Luka JASIC  SRB1:54.665
4.492 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE1:58.876
58 Boldiszar HROTKO  DVTKP
 Race 41, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE1:50.347Q
2.2114 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE1:51.323Q
3.380 Mate DUNAY  MTK1:55.190 
4.423 KESZTHELYI David  FTC1:58.499
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior C Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1:44.558Q
2.291 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE1:45.740Q
3.358 PETO Bendeguz  JSE1:46.393 
4.47 FEDOR Andras  DVTK1:47.717
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Dominik HALLOSY  TKKSE1:55.954Q
2.290 KALMAR Botond  SZKE1:56.896Q
3.3124 Luka JASIC  SRB1:59.968 
4.4114 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE2:12.527
 
Final 1000 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 55, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE1:47.987 
2.257 Adam ARNOCZKI  JSE1:49.886
3.323 KESZTHELYI David  FTC1:50.480
4.480 Mate DUNAY  MTK1:50.538
5.58 Boldiszar HROTKO  DVTK2:08.755
 Race 56, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Luka JASIC  SRB2:06.7225 
2.258 PETO Bendeguz  JSE2:07.1543
3.3114 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE2:07.2632
4.47 FEDOR Andras  DVTK2:09.5331
 Race 57, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 WU Jia Wei David  FTC2:00.97534 
2.291 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE2:01.25121
3.3115 Dominik HALLOSY  TKKSE2:01.45313
4.490 KALMAR Botond  SZKE2:36.7788
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior C Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.24 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1341|1|11:44.558
2.91 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE2211|2|21:45.740
3.115 HALLOSY Dominik  TKKSE3131|1|31:45.145
4.90 KALMAR Botond  SZKE482|2|41:45.476
  Final, Group 2
5.124 Luka JASIC  SRB153|3|11:54.665
6.58 PETO Bendeguz  JSE232|3|21:46.393
7.114 GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE322|4|31:51.323
8.7 FEDOR Andras  DVTK413|4|41:45.824
  Final, Group 3
9.92 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE14|11:47.987
10.57 ARNOCZKI Adam  JSE24|21:49.886
11.23 KESZTHELYI David  FTC34|31:50.480
12.80 DUNAY Mate  MTK43|41:50.538
13.8 HROTKO Boldiszar  DVTK5P|52:08.755


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership