Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FERENC CSIZMADIA MEMORIAL TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 13-15 November 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Boys
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 WU Jia Wei David  FTC48.111Q
2.2114 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE50.425Q
3.3124 Luka JASIC  SRB50.729
4.492 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE52.476
5.58 Boldiszar HROTKO  DVTK1:00.442
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE49.216Q
2.258 PETO Bendeguz  JSE49.646Q
3.323 KESZTHELYI David  FTC51.473 
4.480 Mate DUNAY  MTK53.836
 Race 17, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Dominik HALLOSY  TKKSE48.582Q
2.290 KALMAR Botond  SZKE48.690Q
3.37 FEDOR Andras  DVTK51.335
4.457 Adam ARNOCZKI  JSE53.132
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Dominik HALLOSY  TKKSE47.515Q
2.291 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE47.525Q
3.3114 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE49.604 
4.4124 Luka JASIC  SRB50.239
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 WU Jia Wei David  FTC46.752Q
2.290 KALMAR Botond  SZKE47.399Q
3.37 FEDOR Andras  DVTK49.623 
4.458 PETO Bendeguz  JSE-    
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 31, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE52.743 
2.223 KESZTHELYI David  FTC53.230
3.380 Mate DUNAY  MTK59.996
4.457 Adam ARNOCZKI  JSE1:07.380
5.58 Boldiszar HROTKO  DVTK1:10.668
 Race 32, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE49.8885 
2.258 PETO Bendeguz  JSE50.7393
3.37 FEDOR Andras  DVTK52.3112
4.4124 Luka JASIC  SRB1:00.5481
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 WU Jia Wei David  FTC45.66234 
2.2115 Dominik HALLOSY  TKKSE46.64221
3.390 KALMAR Botond  SZKE46.67013
4.491 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE46.7548
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior C Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.24 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1341|1|145.662
2.115 HALLOSY Dominik  TKKSE2211|1|246.642
3.90 KALMAR Botond  SZKE3132|2|346.670
4.91 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE481|2|446.754
  Final, Group 2
5.114 GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE152|3|149.604
6.58 PETO Bendeguz  JSE232|4|249.646
7.7 FEDOR Andras  DVTK323|3|349.623
8.124 Luka JASIC  SRB413|4|450.239
  Final, Group 3
9.92 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE14|152.476
10.23 KESZTHELYI David  FTC23|251.473
11.80 DUNAY Mate  MTK34|353.836
12.57 ARNOCZKI Adam  JSE44|453.132
13.8 HROTKO Boldiszar  DVTK55|51:00.442


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership