Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FERENC CSIZMADIA MEMORIAL TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 13-15 November 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Boys
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 106, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC51.337Q
2.234 Kevin YU  FTC54.996Q
3.3107 PAP Csanad  TDKE57.754 
4.425 Gergely ALDOTT  FTC58.513
 Race 107, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 DERDAK Akos  FTC50.643Q
2.293 Kristof KOZAK  SZKE52.604Q
3.328 Bence GYALOG  FTC59.325 
4.431 Botond HEMZO  FTC1:00.067
 Race 108, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 PISTAI Botond  FTC55.529Q
2.2116 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE55.649Q
3.329 Peter GYORY  FTC59.360 
4.4106 Dorian BARSI  TDKE1:08.477
 Race 109, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK53.145Q
2.227 Matyas FUSPOK  FTC53.542Q
3.332 Bendeguz MAZANY  FTC59.835 
4.430 Soma HEGEDUS  FTC1:03.894
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 115, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Soma HEGEDUS  FTC1:02.541Q
2.229 Peter GYORY  FTC1:09.479Q
3.331 Botond HEMZO  FTC1:09.850 
4.428 Bence GYALOG  FTC1:28.244ADV
 Race 116, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Bendeguz MAZANY  FTC59.654Q
2.225 Gergely ALDOTT  FTC59.814Q
3.3107 PAP Csanad  TDKE59.819 
4.4106 Dorian BARSI  TDKE1:08.639
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 117, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC50.325Q
2.29 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK51.875Q
3.327 Matyas FUSPOK  FTC53.568 
4.434 Kevin YU  FTC54.253
 Race 118, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE48.326Q
2.226 DERDAK Akos  FTC50.082Q
3.333 PISTAI Botond  FTC55.194 
4.493 Kristof KOZAK  SZKE1:03.309
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 132, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 PAP Csanad  TDKE58.966 
2.231 Botond HEMZO  FTC1:00.079
3.3106 Dorian BARSI  TDKE1:08.118
 Race 133, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Peter GYORY  FTC59.821 
1.228 Bence GYALOG  FTC59.821 
3.325 Gergely ALDOTT  FTC1:01.666
4.430 Soma HEGEDUS  FTC1:04.884
5.532 Bendeguz MAZANY  FTC1:21.769
 Race 134, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Kristof KOZAK  SZKE52.3755 
2.234 Kevin YU  FTC53.8553
3.327 Matyas FUSPOK  FTC54.4722
4.433 PISTAI Botond  FTC54.6501
 Race 135, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE47.74734 
2.226 DERDAK Akos  FTC49.47521
3.335 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC50.02113
4.49 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK53.6628
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.116 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE1342|1|147.747
2.26 DERDAK Akos  FTC2211|2|249.475
3.35 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC3131|1|350.021
4.9 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK481|2|451.875
  Final, Group 2
5.93 KOZAK Kristof  SZKE152|4|152.375
6.34 YU Kevin  FTC232|4|253.855
7.27 FUSPOK Matyas  FTC322|3|353.542
8.33 PISTAI Botond  FTC411|3|454.650
  Final, Group 3
9.29 GYORY Peter  FTC13|2|159.360
10.28 GYALOG Bence  FTC13|4|159.325
11.25 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC34|2|358.513
12.30 HEGEDUS Soma  FTC44|1|41:02.541
13.32 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC53|1|559.654
  Final, Group 4
14.107 PAP Csanad  TDKE13|3|157.754
15.31 HEMZO Botond  FTC24|3|21:00.067
16.106 BARSI Dorian  TDKE34|4|31:08.118


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership