Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FERENC CSIZMADIA MEMORIAL TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 13-15 November 2020
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Boys
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 89, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK33.789Q
2.237 Marton FUSPOK  FTC43.359Q
3.359 Kristof ALI  JSE44.928 
4.410 Benedek Tamas BUDAY  DVTK55.828
 Race 90, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE37.794Q
2.262 GYORGY Benedek  JSE39.641Q
3.339 Attila Botond TAKACS  FTC44.380 
 Race 91, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE36.050Q
2.236 Mate ERDOS  FTC43.264Q
3.311 Nandor REPKA  DVTK44.072 
4.463 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE57.655
 Race 92, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE36.904Q
2.283 OLTI Miksa  MTK38.003Q
3.338 Marcell NEMETH  FTC43.486
 Race 93, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 BALAZS Benedek  JSE38.375Q
2.281 Bence KISS-GEBORA  MTK40.073Q
3.361 Gergo GONDA  JSE43.046
4.4109 Norbert URBANEK  TDKE44.873
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter Junior E Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 99, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Kristof ALI  JSE38.907Q
2.263 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE41.384Q
3.339 Attila Botond TAKACS  FTC42.495 
 Race 100, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Norbert URBANEK  TDKE44.031Q
2.211 Nandor REPKA  DVTK44.243Q
3.310 Benedek Tamas BUDAY  DVTK50.412 
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 101, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE35.848Q
2.2108 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE37.665Q
3.336 Mate ERDOS  FTC42.790
4.437 Marton FUSPOK  FTC50.448
 Race 102, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE36.561Q
2.281 Bence KISS-GEBORA  MTK41.513Q
3.361 Gergo GONDA  JSE43.779 
460 BALAZS Benedek  JSEP
 Race 103, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK34.033Q
2.283 OLTI Miksa  MTK37.816Q
3.362 GYORGY Benedek  JSE39.199
4.438 Marcell NEMETH  FTC42.395
 
Semi Final 333 meter Junior E Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 113, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE36.197Q
2.264 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE36.209Q
3.362 GYORGY Benedek  JSE39.595 
4.481 Bence KISS-GEBORA  MTK40.083
 Race 114, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK33.818Q
2.2108 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE36.982Q
3.336 Mate ERDOS  FTC43.311 
4.483 OLTI Miksa  MTK46.285
 
Final 333 meter Junior E Boys
 Race 125, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Attila Botond TAKACS  FTC44.470 
2.210 Benedek Tamas BUDAY  DVTK44.588
 Race 126, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Kristof ALI  JSE39.094 
2.263 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE39.846
3.3109 Norbert URBANEK  TDKE44.751
4.411 Nandor REPKA  DVTK44.854
 Race 127, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 BALAZS Benedek  JSE38.384 
2.238 Marcell NEMETH  FTC41.708
3.337 Marton FUSPOK  FTC41.952
4.461 Gergo GONDA  JSE42.954
 Race 128, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 GYORGY Benedek  JSE38.9355 
2.283 OLTI Miksa  MTK39.0873
3.381 Bence KISS-GEBORA  MTK40.5192
4.436 Mate ERDOS  FTC41.3671
 Race 129, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK33.81034 
2.294 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE34.89221
3.364 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE35.37613
4.4108 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE37.4808
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior E Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.82 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1341|1|1|133.789
2.94 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE2211|1|1|234.892
3.64 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE3131|1|2|335.376
4.108 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE481|2|2|436.982
  Final, Group 2
5.62 GYORGY Benedek  JSE152|3|3|138.935
6.83 OLTI Miksa  MTK232|2|4|237.816
7.81 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK322|2|4|340.073
8.36 ERDOS Mate  FTC412|3|3|441.367
  Final, Group 3
9.60 BALAZS Benedek  JSE11|P|138.375
10.38 NEMETH Marcell  FTC23|4|241.708
11.37 FUSPOK Marton  FTC32|4|341.952
12.61 GONDA Gergo  JSE43|3|442.954
  Final, Group 4
13.59 ALI Kristof  JSE13|1|138.907
14.63 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE24|2|239.846
15.109 URBANEK Norbert  TDKE34|1|344.031
16.11 REPKA Nandor  DVTK43|2|444.072
  Final, Group 5
17.39 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC13|3|142.495
18.10 BUDAY Benedek Tamas  DVTK24|3|244.588


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership