Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FERENC CSIZMADIA MEMORIAL TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 13-15 November 2020

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. TAMAS Ramona  TDKE
2. GYORGY Mira  JSE
3. SZABO Janka  JSE
4. PETER Anna  FTC
5. PASZTOR Orsi  FTC
6. KOVACS Luca  TDKE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. VARGA Miron  FTC
2. PETER Zalan  FTC
3. FARAGO-SZUHAY Tamas  SZKE
4. KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos  JSE
5. GOLDA Miklos  FTC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK
2. MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC
3. VEGI Liana Dorina  DJKSE
4. SZABO Jazmin  JSE
5. ZHOU Xiaoyi  MTK
6. MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  MTK
2. ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE
3. TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE
4. OLTI Miksa  MTK
5. MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE
6. BALAZS Benedek  JSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. HALTRICH Luca  TDKE
2. AMSCHL Kira  TDKE
3. TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE
4. MOLNAR Reka  TDKE
5. DOBRAN Reka  MTK
6. CSORGO Lilien  MTK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE
2. MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC
3. DERDAK Akos  FTC
4. SZABO Barnabas  DVTK
5. KOZAK Kristof  SZKE
6. FUSPOK Matyas  FTC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. VEGI Diana Laura  FTC
2. SOMODI Luca  SZKE
3. FUSPOK Janka  FTC
4. REDLER Aisa  JSE
5. RIKK Timea  TKKSE
6. SCHONBORN Virag  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. WU Jia Wei David  FTC
2. LISZLI Gabor  SZKE
3. HALLOSY Dominik  TKKSE
4. KALMAR Botond  SZKE
5. Luka JASIC  SRB
6. GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. TURI Anna  JSE
2. DOBRAN Fanni  MTK
3. DOBRAN Flora  MTK
4. PUSPOK Fanni  SZKE
5. NAGY Anna Kerubina  MTK
6. LIU Xuan Lena  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. VEGI Daniel  FTC
2. GERA Marton  TKKSE
3. ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC
4. VIDA Adam  MTK
5. GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC
6. GYORY Mark  FTC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV