Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OLYMPIC HOPES - Budapest, Hungary - 25-27 September 2020

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. GYORGY Mira  JSE
2. TAMAS Ramona  TDKE
3. KOVACS Luca  TDKE
4. SZABO Janka  JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. VARGA Miron  FTC
2. BALAZS Levente  JSE
3. FARAGO-SZUHAY Tamas  SZKE
4. ARPAS Dominik  JSE
5. KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos  JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK
2. Sofija RODIC  SRB
3. MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC
4. VEGI Liana Dorina  DJKSE
5. SZABO Jazmin  JSE
6. GAZSI Noemi  JSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE
2. BALAZS Benedek  JSE
3. OLTI Miksa  MTK
4. MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE
5. GYORGY Nimrod  JSE
6. KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. AMSCHL Kira  TDKE
2. DOBRAN Reka  MTK
3. TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE
4. MOLNAR Reka  TDKE
5. GORGENYI Antonia  MTK
6. TOTH Liza Emma  FTC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  MTK
2. MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC
3. DERDAK Akos  FTC
4. FUSPOK Matyas  FTC
5. KOZAK Kristof  SZKE
6. ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE
2. KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE
3. NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE
4. VEGI Diana Laura  FTC
5. SZIGETI Dora  MTK
6. CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC
2. WU Jia Wei David  FTC
3. LISZLI Gabor  SZKE
4. KALMAR Botond  SZKE
5. HALLOSY Dominik  TKKSE
6. CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. TOTH Eszter  FTC
2. SOMODI Maja  SZKE
3. ALBERT Viktoria  FTC
4. VARGA Regina Eszter  MTK
5. SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK
6. DOBRAN Fanni  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. NOGRADI Bence  FTC
2. JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE
3. SZIGETI Adam  MTK
4. ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK
5. CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC
6. SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV