Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP - Oberstdorf, Germany - 6-7 August 2021
Semi-Finals 500 meter (2) Women Junior C
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 191, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
28
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
51.668
Q
2.
4
25
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
IHCL
52.280
3.
2
50
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
55.457
4.
1
83
Sarah WIBMER
SLI
1:00.612
Race 192, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Marit DAMEN
STB
51.737
Q
2.
4
22
Pom STRAATHOF
IHCL
53.143
3.
2
103
Emilie FRANSEN
STH
54.355
3
74
Sophie NIJBOER
SCT
DNS
Race 193, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
156
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
52.871
Q
2.
4
44
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
52.969
3.
1
95
Jade VAN DE REST
STB
54.914
4.
2
119
Toria KRUITHOF
SVU
1:00.910
Final 500 meter (2) Women Junior C
1 Race (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the -, total 5 skaters)
Race 210, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
56.132
Q
2.
3
119
Toria KRUITHOF
SVU
59.868
Q
3.
2
83
Sarah WIBMER
SLI
1:19.164
Q
Race 211, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
22
Pom STRAATHOF
IHCL
53.632
5
2.
3
103
Emilie FRANSEN
STH
54.140
3
3.
4
95
Jade VAN DE REST
STB
54.594
2
4.
1
44
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
1:03.330
1
Race 212, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
92
Marit DAMEN
STB
51.571
34
2.
3
25
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
IHCL
51.737
21
3.
1
28
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
52.013
13
4.
4
156
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
53.419
8
Distance Classification 500 meter (2) Women Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
92
Marit DAMEN
STB
1
34
1|1
51.571
2.
25
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
IHCL
2
21
2|2
51.737
3.
28
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
3
13
1|3
51.668
4.
156
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
4
8
1|4
52.871
Final, Group 2
5.
22
Pom STRAATHOF
IHCL
1
5
2|1
53.143
6.
103
Emilie FRANSEN
STH
2
3
3|2
54.140
7.
95
Jade VAN DE REST
STB
3
2
3|3
54.594
8.
44
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
4
1
2|4
52.969
Final, Group 3
9.
50
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
1
3|1
55.457
10.
119
Toria KRUITHOF
SVU
2
4|2
59.868
11.
83
Sarah WIBMER
SLI
3
4|3
1:00.612
Semi-Finals, Group 1
12.
74
Sophie NIJBOER
SCT
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters