Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - FINAL - Bialystok, Poland - 28-29 February 2020
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 98, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
39.600
Q
2.
2
88
Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA
UKSJB
40.937
Q
3.
3
91
Blanka KARDASZ
UKSJB
43.755
4.
4
75
Zuzanna YUKSEK
STOCZ
54.448
5.
5
8
Sofia KOZYR
AZSO
57.244
Race 99, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Nicola MICHALSKA
BLYST
42.136
Q
2.
2
129
Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA
UKSSB
43.033
Q
3.
3
90
Natalia JARMOC
UKSJB
43.659
4.
4
101
Wiktoria ZAJCZYK
UKSJB
51.453
5.
5
155
Zuzanna BIELOWIEZEC
WMKS
55.090
6.
6
98
Lena SANIUKIEWICZ
UKSJB
1:12.436
Race 100, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Anna RUCINSKA
AZSO
38.594
Q
2.
2
102
Judyta ZALEWSKA
UKSJB
40.424
Q
3.
3
62
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
40.692
4.
4
23
Milena SAKOWICZ
GIZ
41.990
5.
5
94
Malgorzata MALINOWSKA
UKSJB
42.724
Race 101, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
99
Maria SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
39.724
Q
2.
2
127
Kinga DYBIEC
UKSSB
40.939
Q
3.
3
96
Komelia PAKULA
UKSJB
43.435
4.
4
24
Zofia SKRAJNA
GIZ
48.039
5.
5
156
Alicja DOMEJKO
WMKS
54.630
Race 102, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
37.710
Q
2.
2
1
Amelia KACZOR
ASRNC
43.944
Q
3.
3
154
Alicja ANTONOWICZ
WMKS
44.203
4.
4
87
Ewa DEMIANIUK
UKSJB
46.419
5.
5
130
Alicja PERKOWSKA
UKSSB
52.165
Race 103, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
39.524
Q
2.
2
131
Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA
UKSSB
39.869
Q
3.
3
97
Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA
UKSJB
41.748
4.
4
95
Zofia MIEZIO
UKSJB
47.304
5
92
Olga LYCZKOWSKA
UKSJB
DNF
Race 104, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
39.981
Q
2.
2
128
Blanka GROCHOWSKA
UKSSB
42.379
Q
3.
3
2
Julia KACZOR
ASRNC
47.619
4.
4
100
Laura SZYMCZUK
UKSJB
50.937
5.
5
89
Zofia FELKNER
UKSJB
54.047
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters