Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE COPPA ITALIA 2 - Torre Pellice, Italy - 30 November-1 December 2019
 
Heats 500 meter GRUPPO 2 LAD
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Federica COLA  BOR50.318Q
2.421 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT54.513Q
3.56 Genny CIOTTI  PDC54.580 
4.324 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR58.898
5.113 Aurora DOLZANI  SCP58.920
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Emily TORMEN  PDC51.882Q
2.327 Chiara RODONDI  BOR52.006Q
3.28 Anna COSSI  BOR53.652 
4.419 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGP54.438
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Margherita BETTI  CPP50.215Q
2.49 Greta CRISTANI  BOR52.815Q
3.315 Martina GIAVI  PDC53.523
4.2107 Anna OCCHI  BOR57.075
 Race 26, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.526 Arianna PELONI  BOR51.351Q
2.211 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC51.547Q
3.1104 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT52.772
4.33 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR55.287
5.416 Geidi KORKONXHELOS  VGP58.641
 Race 27, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Viola SIMONINI  BOR50.256Q
2.118 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR50.625Q
3.430 Irene VILLANI  CPP53.536
4.52 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC55.314
5.312 Francesca DE ROSA  VGT1:01.778
 Race 28, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP51.576Q
2.25 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR52.523Q
3.320 Sara MERAZZI  BOR53.036
4.425 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV56.608
5.517 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT1:02.411


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers