Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 154, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
1:36.90
Q
2.
2
71
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
1:38.54
Q
3.
3
115
Alina EVLOEVA
RUS
1:38.83
4.
4
82
Kristina MALAKHOVA
RUS
1:39.44
Race 155, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
1:41.18
Q
2.
2
75
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:41.54
Q
3.
3
123
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
1:41.70
4.
4
107
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:45.65
Race 156, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
1:38.02
Q
2.
2
109
Aleksandra IVANOVA
RUS
1:38.35
Q
3.
3
89
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
1:38.63
4.
4
84
Viktoria DUDINA
RUS
1:40.82
Race 157, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:41.92
Q
2.
2
124
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
1:42.08
Q
3.
3
106
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
1:44.13
4.
4
103
Diana MAMAYEVA
RUS
1:45.31
Race 158, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
Kseniya SISOYEVA
RUS
1:39.20
Q
2.
2
83
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
1:39.40
Q
3.
3
101
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
1:39.89
4.
4
91
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:41.04
Race 159, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
Anastasia TARASENKO
RUS
1:40.67
Q
2.
2
122
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
1:40.83
Q
3.
3
127
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
1:41.85
4.
4
90
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
1:46.65
Race 160, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
1:43.02
Q
2.
2
86
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
1:43.54
Q
3.
3
78
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
1:43.62
4.
4
110
Elizaveta TARANTSEVA
RUS
1:44.87
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 168, Group 2 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
1:39.81
Q
2.
2
72
Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA
RUS
1:40.30
Q
3.
3
119
Anna SHALANTAEVA
RUS
1:41.75
4.
4
96
Albina MANYAKINA
RUS
1:43.75
Race 169, Group 2 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
1:44.26
Q
2.
2
99
Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH
RUS
1:44.40
Q
3.
3
128
Tatiana SELYANKINA
RUS
1:46.23
4.
4
116
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
RUS
1:48.16
5.
5
111
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
1:50.75
Race 170, Group 2 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
1:44.75
Q
2.
2
114
Viktoria MAZHAR
RUS
1:46.30
Q
3.
3
121
Anna KALININA
RUS
1:48.60
4.
4
88
Elizaveta KVASHA
RUS
-
5
77
Marina KIRILLOVA
RUS
P
Race 171, Group 2 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Viktoria DUDINA
RUS
1:40.36
Q
2.
2
108
Anastasia SOLOVIEVA
RUS
1:40.66
Q
3.
3
118
Inna IOGANSON
RUS
1:41.47
4.
4
94
Ekaterina TARAKANOVA
RUS
1:42.12
5.
5
97
Anastasia AVERYANOVA
RUS
1:44.84
Race 172, Group 2 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
90
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
1:45.44
Q
2.
2
104
Liliya MINIZYANOVA
RUS
1:45.97
Q
3.
3
107
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:46.03
4.
4
120
Evelina SPITSINA
RUS
1:46.21
5
129
Anna ZHMAKINA
RUS
P
Race 173, Group 2 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Dariya ZINOVYEVA
RUS
1:44.84
Q
2.
2
103
Diana MAMAYEVA
RUS
1:44.96
Q
3.
3
117
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
1:45.13
4.
4
82
Kristina MALAKHOVA
RUS
1:45.27
Race 174, Group 2 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:44.03
Q
2.
2
81
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
1:44.21
Q
3.
3
113
Karina EFIMOVA
RUS
-
4
110
Elizaveta TARANTSEVA
RUS
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters