Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
Preliminaries 1000 meter Ladies
11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
Race 129, Group 1 (1 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
1:40.67
Q
2.
2
123
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
1:40.78
Q
3.
3
91
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:41.35
4.
4
96
Albina MANYAKINA
RUS
1:41.79
5.
5
121
Anna KALININA
RUS
1:45.91
Race 130, Group 1 (2 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
1:40.42
Q
2.
2
71
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
1:41.20
Q
3.
3
110
Elizaveta TARANTSEVA
RUS
1:41.76
4.
4
114
Viktoria MAZHAR
RUS
1:42.62
5.
5
113
Karina EFIMOVA
RUS
1:44.54
Race 131, Group 1 (3 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
1:38.70
Q
2.
2
115
Alina EVLOEVA
RUS
1:40.68
Q
3.
3
77
Marina KIRILLOVA
RUS
1:46.33
4.
4
97
Anastasia AVERYANOVA
RUS
1:47.76
5.
5
108
Anastasia SOLOVIEVA
RUS
-
Race 132, Group 1 (4 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:43.13
Q
2.
2
101
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
1:44.04
Q
3.
3
107
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:44.20
4.
4
117
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
1:48.13
5.
5
88
Elizaveta KVASHA
RUS
1:48.78
Race 133, Group 1 (5 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:45.08
Q
2.
2
86
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
1:45.20
Q
3.
3
99
Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH
RUS
1:45.35
4.
4
120
Evelina SPITSINA
RUS
1:48.36
5.
5
129
Anna ZHMAKINA
RUS
1:49.02
Race 134, Group 1 (6 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
1:39.74
Q
2.
2
89
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
1:39.84
Q
3.
3
103
Diana MAMAYEVA
RUS
1:42.38
4.
4
118
Inna IOGANSON
RUS
1:43.31
Race 135, Group 1 (7 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
Anastasia TARASENKO
RUS
1:42.73
Q
2.
2
106
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
1:42.97
Q
3.
3
128
Tatiana SELYANKINA
RUS
1:46.58
4
112
Elizaveta YUSHINA
RUS
DNS
Race 136, Group 1 (8 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
1:45.16
Q
2.
2
90
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
1:45.46
Q
3.
3
72
Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA
RUS
1:46.22
4.
4
104
Liliya MINIZYANOVA
RUS
1:46.67
5.
5
105
Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA
RUS
1:46.97
Race 137, Group 1 (9 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
1:38.69
Q
2.
2
125
Kseniya SISOYEVA
RUS
1:38.86
Q
3.
3
82
Kristina MALAKHOVA
RUS
1:44.33
4.
4
111
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
1:53.86
Race 138, Group 1 (10 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
122
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
1:41.03
Q
2.
2
84
Viktoria DUDINA
RUS
1:41.24
Q
3.
3
109
Aleksandra IVANOVA
RUS
1:42.66
4.
4
93
Dariya ZINOVYEVA
RUS
1:43.49
5.
5
119
Anna SHALANTAEVA
RUS
1:44.21
Race 139, Group 1 (11 of 11)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
1:42.67
Q
2.
2
127
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
1:43.55
Q
3.
3
94
Ekaterina TARAKANOVA
RUS
1:45.10
4.
4
81
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
1:45.83
5.
5
116
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
RUS
1:48.19
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters