Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS44.96Q
2.2125 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS46.26Q
3.384 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS46.82
4.4115 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.10
 Race 72, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS45.64Q
2.289 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS45.74Q
3.385 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS45.88
4.4107 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS48.38
 Race 73, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS46.41Q
2.271 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS47.79Q
3.3109 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS57.64ADV
4102 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUSP
 Race 74, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.34Q
2.275 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS47.33Q
3.3114 Viktoria MAZHAR  RUS50.46 
4.4110 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS1:15.11
 Race 75, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.64Q
2.2101 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS47.46Q
3.3108 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS47.65
4.499 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS48.09
 Race 76, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.46Q
2.278 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS47.72Q
3.396 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS47.93 
4.4106 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS-    
 Race 77, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS46.27Q
2.2123 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS46.48Q
3.380 Olga BOKOVA  RUS46.68 
4.483 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.00
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 85, Group 2     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS47.30Q
2.294 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS47.96Q
3.381 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS48.02
4.4118 Inna IOGANSON  RUS50.61
5.597 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS-    
 Race 86, Group 2     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS47.74Q
2.2113 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS48.80Q
3.377 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS48.93
4.4121 Anna KALININA  RUS1:03.23
 Race 87, Group 2     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS48.71Q
2.2114 Viktoria MAZHAR  RUS48.82Q
3.391 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS49.01
4.4129 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS50.03
4.5117 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS50.03
 Race 88, Group 2     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.22Q
2.290 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS47.30Q
3.393 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS50.65 
5.5119 Anna SHALANTAEVA  RUS-    
 Race 89, Group 2     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS47.82Q
2.2103 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS48.15Q
3.3120 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS48.33
4.482 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS48.60
5.588 Elizaveta KVASHA  RUS-    
 Race 90, Group 2     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS47.63Q
2.2104 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS48.66Q
3.3107 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS48.82
4.4116 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS51.07
 Race 91, Group 2     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS48.00Q
2.2115 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.19Q
3.3128 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS48.55
4.4111 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS54.59


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport