Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
2:28.58
Q
2.
2
8
Elena LISENKOVA
RUS
2:29.52
Q
3.
3
1
Ekaterina STEKLENEVA
RUS
2:31.61
4.
4
11
Kristina MALAKHOVA
RUS
2:36.71
5.
5
31
Diana MAMAYEVA
RUS
2:38.65
6.
6
26
Anastasia AVERYANOVA
RUS
2:52.74
7.
7
50
Anastasia MEZENINA
RUS
-
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Olga BELYAKOVA
RUS
2:38.74
Q
2.
2
48
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
2:39.96
Q
3.
3
12
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
2:40.62
4.
4
5
Marina KIRILLOVA
RUS
2:43.24
5.
5
32
Liliya MINIZYANOVA
RUS
2:45.81
6.
6
42
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
2:53.81
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
2:37.46
Q
2.
2
29
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
2:38.21
Q
3.
3
43
Elizaveta YUSHINA
RUS
2:38.40
4.
4
13
Viktoria DUDINA
RUS
2:40.62
5.
5
23
Ekaterina TARAKANOVA
RUS
2:44.99
6.
6
17
Elizaveta KVASHA
RUS
2:46.40
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
2:46.14
Q
2.
2
3
Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA
RUS
2:48.20
Q
3.
3
37
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
2:52.27
4.
4
51
Tatiana SELYANKINA
RUS
2:52.68
5.
5
22
Anna ZHMAKINA
RUS
2:54.24
6.
6
41
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
3:02.96
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
2:44.74
Q
2.
2
7
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
2:45.71
Q
3.
3
46
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
2:45.80
4.
4
28
Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH
RUS
2:46.96
5.
5
36
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
2:49.21
6.
6
44
Karina EFIMOVA
RUS
2:49.46
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
2:38.71
Q
2.
2
4
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
2:38.90
Q
3.
3
52
Kseniya SISOYEVA
RUS
2:39.34
4.
4
24
Albina MANYAKINA
RUS
2:48.87
5.
5
21
Dariya ZINOVYEVA
RUS
2:49.40
6.
6
34
Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA
RUS
-
Race 7, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
2:40.49
Q
2.
2
47
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
2:47.87
Q
3.
3
38
Anastasia SOLOVIEVA
RUS
2:48.40
4.
4
10
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
2:51.80
5.
5
15
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
3:07.30
ADV
6
40
Rozalina TCHAN
RUS
P
Race 8, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
2:36.21
Q
2.
2
19
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
2:39.90
Q
3.
3
2
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
2:40.80
4.
4
27
Anastasia BRAGINEC
RUS
2:42.49
5.
5
39
Elizaveta TARANTSEVA
RUS
2:44.81
6.
6
49
Lyubov YAKIMOVA
RUS
2:55.58
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters