Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 102, Group 2 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
48.84
Q
2.
2
37
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
48.99
15
3.
3
51
Tatiana SELYANKINA
RUS
49.58
9
4.
4
26
Anastasia AVERYANOVA
RUS
51.93
3
5.
5
43
Elizaveta YUSHINA
RUS
-
2
Race 103, Group 2 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
47.62
Q
2.
2
49
Lyubov YAKIMOVA
RUS
48.27
3.
3
10
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
48.62
10
4.
4
3
Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA
RUS
49.34
8
5.
5
42
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
55.78
1
Race 104, Group 2 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Viktoria DUDINA
RUS
47.84
Q
2.
2
8
Elena LISENKOVA
RUS
48.46
3.
3
31
Diana MAMAYEVA
RUS
48.90
12
4.
4
28
Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH
RUS
49.11
4
5.
5
23
Ekaterina TARAKANOVA
RUS
50.99
1
Race 105, Group 2 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Ekaterina STEKLENEVA
RUS
48.52
Q
2.
2
27
Anastasia BRAGINEC
RUS
48.93
3.
3
36
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
49.11
13
4.
4
32
Liliya MINIZYANOVA
RUS
50.49
6
Race 106, Group 2 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Anastasia SOLOVIEVA
RUS
48.21
Q
2.
2
39
Elizaveta TARANTSEVA
RUS
48.40
3.
3
11
Kristina MALAKHOVA
RUS
49.14
14
4.
4
17
Elizaveta KVASHA
RUS
49.71
7
Race 107, Group 2 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Karina EFIMOVA
RUS
49.68
Q
2.
2
5
Marina KIRILLOVA
RUS
49.87
16
3.
3
22
Anna ZHMAKINA
RUS
51.08
11
4.
4
21
Dariya ZINOVYEVA
RUS
51.52
5
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 116, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
45.66
Q
2.
2
46
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
45.85
Q
3.
3
4
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
46.29
4.
4
29
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
46.87
35
5.
5
34
Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA
RUS
47.54
28
Race 117, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
47.11
Q
2.
2
6
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
48.14
Q
3.
3
24
Albina MANYAKINA
RUS
48.81
86
4.
4
9
Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
-
69
5.
5
19
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
-
27
Race 118, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
46.34
Q
2.
2
33
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
46.52
Q
3.
3
40
Rozalina TCHAN
RUS
46.96
4.
4
52
Kseniya SISOYEVA
RUS
47.18
44
5.
5
38
Anastasia SOLOVIEVA
RUS
47.58
25
Race 119, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Olga BELYAKOVA
RUS
46.05
Q
2.
2
15
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
46.74
Q
3.
3
47
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
46.96
4.
4
45
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
47.27
55
5.
5
12
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
47.43
26
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters