Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 191, Group 2 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
1:39.904
Q
2.
2
177
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
1:40.670
16
3.
3
60
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
1:41.033
13
4.
4
21
Viktoria DUDINA
RUS
1:43.523
6
5.
5
87
Diana MAMAYEVA
RUS
1:48.199
1
Race 192, Group 2 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
193
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
1:43.413
Q
2.
2
137
Diana VOLITSEVA
RUS
1:43.966
15
3.
3
57
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
1:44.084
14
4.
4
25
Elena LISENKOVA
RUS
1:44.102
5
5.
5
36
Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA
RUS
1:46.311
1
6.
6
70
Dariya ZINOVYEVA
RUS
1:56.440
1
Race 193, Group 2 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
191
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
1:39.017
Q
2.
2
178
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:39.054
3.
3
33
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
1:40.725
10
4.
4
29
Kristina MALAKHOVA
RUS
1:42.596
3
5.
5
59
Kristina STARIKOVA
RUS
1:42.791
2
6.
6
69
Anna ZHMAKINA
RUS
1:52.273
1
Race 194, Group 2 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Ekaterina SNEGIREVA
RUS
1:36.301
Q
2.
2
174
Elizaveta YUSHINA
RUS
1:36.782
3.
3
4
Ekaterina STEKLENEVA
RUS
1:37.594
12
4.
4
22
Marina KIRILLOVA
RUS
1:41.801
4
5.
5
102
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:42.457
1
6.
6
58
Dariya KOMISSAROVA
RUS
1:47.564
1
Race 195, Group 2 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Polina ZINDAROVA
RUS
1:38.413
Q
2.
2
85
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
1:38.686
3.
3
198
Elizaveta TARANTSEVA
RUS
1:39.757
9
4.
4
72
Ekaterina TARAKANOVA
RUS
1:41.843
7
5.
5
172
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
1:48.454
1
6.
6
24
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
1:48.473
1
Race 196, Group 2 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:38.169
Q
2.
2
100
Aleksandra IVANOVA
RUS
1:38.247
3.
3
139
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
1:38.354
11
4.
4
56
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:38.517
8
5.
5
138
Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA
RUS
1:40.412
1
6.
6
173
Karina EFIMOVA
RUS
1:42.086
1
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 205, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
176
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
1:31.515
Q
2.
2
90
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
1:31.725
Q
3.
3
61
Olga BELYAKOVA
RUS
1:31.975
4.
4
54
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
1:32.150
69
5.
5
192
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
1:40.335
26
Race 206, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Sofia BOYTSOVA
RUS
1:33.741
Q
2.
2
131
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:34.093
Q
3.
3
71
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
1:34.221
4.
4
190
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
1:35.575
55
5
26
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
P
25
Race 207, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
1:39.269
Q
2.
2
35
Anastasia TARASENKO
RUS
1:39.765
Q
3.
3
23
Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
1:39.820
86
4.
4
31
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:40.162
44
5.
5
20
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
1:41.156
27
Race 208, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
101
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
1:33.939
Q
2.
2
175
Yuliia BERESNEVA
RUS
1:34.017
Q
3.
3
30
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:34.611
107
4.
4
178
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:34.688
35
5.
5
32
Kristina SILAYEVA
RUS
1:35.345
28
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters