Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
Race 76, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
95
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
2:41.543
2.
4
11
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
2:41.764
3.
1
18
Emil KOCH
EVD
2:43.462
4.
8
61
Robin SCHNEIDER
STB
2:45.870
5.
3
27
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
2:49.864
6.
2
52
Loyd LANCEE
SCT
2:49.995
6
40
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
DNS
7
92
Rinze KOENEN
TRL
DNS
Race 77, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
1
German SHMAYGER
ALD
2:53.985
2.
2
9
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
2:53.991
3.
4
30
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
2:55.525
4.
3
5
David HUBER
ECK
2:56.218
5.
7
22
Samuel BEETZ
EVD
2:56.450
6.
6
43
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
2:56.491
7.
1
8
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
2:57.197
8.
8
23
Sarp VISSER
IHCL
2:57.351
Race 78, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
2:46.205
2.
4
59
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
2:46.351
3.
3
58
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
2:47.675
4.
6
64
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
2:50.377
5.
7
10
Hannes ENGER
ETR
2:55.247
6.
5
57
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
2:55.313
7.
2
38
Jason WILTING
NSV
3:07.083
Race 79, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
3
Fré VAN DAMME
BSC
2:32.174
2.
3
42
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
2:35.348
3.
1
12
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
2:36.218
4.
5
13
Brandon JAHN
EVD
2:36.354
5.
6
91
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
2:44.682
6.
2
15
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
2:48.184
Race 80, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
2
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
2:54.659
2
2.
2
73
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
2:54.743
1
3.
4
80
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
2:54.879
4.
3
67
Leon VISSER
SVU
2:56.207
5.
6
78
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
3:22.578
6.
1
74
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
3:31.063
Race 81, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
4
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
2:32.908
34
2.
5
50
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
2:33.064
21
3.
6
53
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
2:33.192
13
4.
3
33
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
2:33.284
8
5.
1
45
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
2:33.626
5
6.
4
25
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
2:38.316
3
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters